gm. Osielsko, Precinct no. 5, Constituency no. 4 | |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Bydgoskiego |
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 5 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA, NIEMCZ |
Number of electors | 1 799 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 960 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 960 |
Number of votes valid | 904 |
Number of votes invalid | 56 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 05:21 |
List no. 1 - KOMITET WYBORCZY SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Hyla-Makowska Barbara Zofia | 43 | 4,76% | 50,59% | |
2 | Zieliński Adam | 14 | 1,55% | 16,47% | |
3 | Mazur Michał | 7 | 0,77% | 8,24% | |
4 | Schmelter Grażyna | 16 | 1,77% | 18,82% | |
5 | Wesołowski Henryk Tadeusz | 5 | 0,55% | 5,88% | |
Totalling | 85 | 9,40% |
List no. 4 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Witowska-Araszkiewicz Alicja | 244 | 26,99% | 41,92% | |
2 | Wilkowski Antoni | 18 | 1,99% | 3,09% | |
3 | Kuziak Leszek | 182 | 20,13% | 31,27% | |
4 | Skobel Przemysław | 5 | 0,55% | 0,86% | |
5 | Rutka Małgorzata Ewa | 87 | 9,62% | 14,95% | |
6 | Klawe Leszek Eugeniusz | 41 | 4,54% | 7,04% | |
7 | Szewczykowski Roman Andrzej | 5 | 0,55% | 0,86% | |
Totalling | 582 | 64,38% |
List no. 16 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW SAMORZĄDOWE FORUM POWIAT BYDGOSKI | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Chmielewska Natalia | 17 | 1,88% | 12,59% | |
2 | Dekowski Andrzej Alfons | 2 | 0,22% | 1,48% | |
3 | Krasowski Kazimierz | 5 | 0,55% | 3,70% | |
4 | Kula Krzysztof Sylwester | 2 | 0,22% | 1,48% | |
5 | Lachowski Roman Ryszard | 92 | 10,18% | 68,15% | |
6 | Nekanda-Trepka Włodzimierz Maria | 6 | 0,66% | 4,44% | |
7 | Szymański Mieczysław Lech | 2 | 0,22% | 1,48% | |
8 | Wojnowska Małgorzata | 9 | 1,00% | 6,67% | |
Totalling | 135 | 14,93% |
List no. 17 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW NASZ POWIAT BYDGOSKI | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Woropaj-Janczak Małgorzata | 11 | 1,22% | 23,40% | |
2 | Belińska-Gąsior Patrycja Maja | 4 | 0,44% | 8,51% | |
3 | Michałek Bartłomiej | 3 | 0,33% | 6,38% | |
4 | Owczarski Andrzej | 3 | 0,33% | 6,38% | |
5 | Stężewski Mariusz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Kaczmarek Joanna | 5 | 0,55% | 10,64% | |
7 | Sierzputowska Kamila Maria | 21 | 2,32% | 44,68% | |
Totalling | 47 | 5,20% |
List no. 18 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW "RAZEM W POWIECIE BYDGOSKIM" | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Godziątkowski Tadeusz Edward | 5 | 0,55% | 16,67% | |
2 | Pawłowska Julita Maria | 6 | 0,66% | 20,00% | |
3 | Urbaczewska Mariola Aldona | 1 | 0,11% | 3,33% | |
4 | Woś Wiesław Tadeusz | 10 | 1,11% | 33,33% | |
5 | Wojciechowska-Osicka Maria Krystyna | 6 | 0,66% | 20,00% | |
6 | Adamowski Mirosław | 2 | 0,22% | 6,67% | |
Totalling | 30 | 3,32% |
List no. 19 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW UNIA GMIN POWIATU BYDGOSKIEGO | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Nawrocki Mariusz Jan | 8 | 0,88% | 32,00% | |
2 | Reszkowski Maciej | 10 | 1,11% | 40,00% | |
3 | Świerblewski Marek Jan | 1 | 0,11% | 4,00% | |
4 | Uciechowska Anita Katarzyna | 6 | 0,66% | 24,00% | |
Totalling | 25 | 2,77% |