gm. Nowy Kawęczyn, Precinct no. 4, Constituency no. 3 | |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Skierniewicach |
Constituency | Constituency no. 3 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 4 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Armii Krajowej, Trzcianna 14, Trzcianna |
Number of electors | 569 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 369 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 369 |
Number of votes valid | 336 |
Number of votes invalid | 33 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 03:09 |
List no. 2 - KOMITET WYBORCZY POLSKIE STRONNICTWO LUDOWE | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Kalisiak Marek | 156 | 46,43% | 88,14% | |
2 | Odziemkowska Maria Irena | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Migda Elżbieta Maria | 1 | 0,30% | 0,56% | |
4 | Dębski Andrzej Karol | 15 | 4,46% | 8,47% | |
5 | Obsznajczyk Tadeusz | 3 | 0,89% | 1,69% | |
6 | Grzegorek Stanisław | 2 | 0,60% | 1,13% | |
7 | Kalfas Jolanta Zofia | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Nowak Maria Jolanta | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 177 | 52,68% |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Liński Jarosław Adam | 3 | 0,89% | 3,06% | |
2 | Gajdziński Tomasz | 78 | 23,21% | 79,59% | |
3 | Poszywała Dominik Grzegorz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Kuracki Tadeusz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Rdzanowska Urszula Grażyna | 7 | 2,08% | 7,14% | |
6 | Kuzalski Sylwester | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Figat Krzysztof | 1 | 0,30% | 1,02% | |
8 | Zwoliński Cezary | 9 | 2,68% | 9,18% | |
Totalling | 98 | 29,17% |
List no. 15 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW "NASZ POWIAT" | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Gajda Paweł | 11 | 3,27% | 22,45% | |
2 | Okrasso Bogdan Stanisław | 2 | 0,60% | 4,08% | |
3 | Chojecki Jan | 1 | 0,30% | 2,04% | |
4 | Adamczyk Piotr Paweł | 5 | 1,49% | 10,20% | |
5 | Mońko Jarosław Kazimierz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Wiernikowska Urszula | 1 | 0,30% | 2,04% | |
7 | Ossowicz Jacek | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Duch Joanna | 29 | 8,63% | 59,18% | |
Totalling | 49 | 14,58% |
List no. 16 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE JEDNOŚĆ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Konopczyński Jan Kanty | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
2 | Siekiera Renisław Janusz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Altrych Jacek Zbigniew | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Niewiadomska Danuta | 1 | 0,30% | 100,00% | |
5 | Mechocki Tomasz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 1 | 0,30% |
List no. 17 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW POWIATOWE FORUM SAMORZĄDOWE | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Roter Zbigniew | 1 | 0,30% | 9,09% | |
2 | Pawlak Ewa | 3 | 0,89% | 27,27% | |
3 | Wróblewski Marek | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Słojewska Aneta Ewa | 1 | 0,30% | 9,09% | |
5 | Osuchowski Sławomir Kazimierz | 1 | 0,30% | 9,09% | |
6 | Mońka Daniel | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Mazgaj Piotr | 5 | 1,49% | 45,45% | |
Totalling | 11 | 3,27% |