gm. Konopnica, Precinct no. 3, Constituency no. 3 | |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Wieluniu |
Constituency | Constituency no. 3 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 3 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Szkoła Podstawowa Szynkielów nr 53 |
Number of electors | 709 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 375 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 375 |
Number of votes valid | 341 |
Number of votes invalid | 34 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 00:36 |
List no. 1 - KOMITET WYBORCZY SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Kościarz Andrzej | 2 | 0,59% | 5,26% | |
2 | Drygała Grzegorz Edward | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Budzik Stanisław Adam | 25 | 7,33% | 65,79% | |
4 | Kowaliński Władysław Mieczysław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Mostowy Stanisław Tadeusz | 1 | 0,29% | 2,63% | |
6 | Kowalczyk Dominika Anna | 1 | 0,29% | 2,63% | |
7 | Bednarek Romuald Włodzimierz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Ochocki Stanisław | 5 | 1,47% | 13,16% | |
9 | Kempa Karolina | 4 | 1,17% | 10,53% | |
10 | Błaszczyk Dariusz Julian | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 38 | 11,14% |
List no. 2 - KOMITET WYBORCZY POLSKIE STRONNICTWO LUDOWE | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Stępień Andrzej Paweł | 2 | 0,59% | 4,00% | |
2 | Kopeć Jan | 2 | 0,59% | 4,00% | |
3 | Błach Alina | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Kurowski Jacek Grzegorz | 24 | 7,04% | 48,00% | |
5 | Siwiaszczyk Marian Roch | 1 | 0,29% | 2,00% | |
6 | Naciskała Mieczysław Andrzej | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Klasa Tomasz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Olbiński Jan | 19 | 5,57% | 38,00% | |
9 | Dyja Zdzisław Jan | 1 | 0,29% | 2,00% | |
10 | Zdziebko Andrzej Jan | 1 | 0,29% | 2,00% | |
Totalling | 50 | 14,66% |
List no. 4 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Wach Bożena Teresa | 3 | 0,88% | 18,75% | |
2 | Kiedos Andrzej Henryk | 3 | 0,88% | 18,75% | |
3 | Soforek Kamila Halina | 2 | 0,59% | 12,50% | |
4 | Kamieniak Irena Wanda | 3 | 0,88% | 18,75% | |
5 | Sosnowski Zenon Janusz | 1 | 0,29% | 6,25% | |
6 | Walczak Marian | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Łyczko Łukasz Piotr | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Amraszkiewicz Tomasz | 4 | 1,17% | 25,00% | |
9 | Musiał Teresa | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
10 | Drab Maria | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 16 | 4,69% |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Kacała Joanna | 14 | 4,11% | 16,09% | |
2 | Nawojska Alicja | 3 | 0,88% | 3,45% | |
3 | Jurczyk Ryszard | 1 | 0,29% | 1,15% | |
4 | Majda Małgorzata Grażyna | 17 | 4,99% | 19,54% | |
5 | Pęcherz Joanna Maria | 1 | 0,29% | 1,15% | |
6 | Siuda Dorota Anna | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Wołowiec Piotr Stanisław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Dobras Łukasz | 50 | 14,66% | 57,47% | |
9 | Przybylska Anna | 1 | 0,29% | 1,15% | |
Totalling | 87 | 25,51% |
List no. 15 - KOMITET WYBORCZY FORUM SAMORZĄDOWE ZIEMI WIELUŃSKIEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Łuczak Jolanta Krystyna | 1 | 0,29% | 0,91% | |
2 | Błaszczak Zbigniew | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Dubecka Henryka Elżbieta | 2 | 0,59% | 1,82% | |
4 | Głuszek Marek Zygmunt | 1 | 0,29% | 0,91% | |
5 | Nowak Mariusz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Kasprzak Jacek | 104 | 30,50% | 94,55% | |
7 | Nanys Joanna Magdalena | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Krawczyk Rafał Michał | 1 | 0,29% | 0,91% | |
9 | Lamorski Mariusz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
10 | Nowak Marian | 1 | 0,29% | 0,91% | |
Totalling | 110 | 32,26% |
List no. 16 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW PRAWICOWY RUCH SAMORZĄDOWY ZIEMI WIELUŃSKIEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Tarka Michał Leszek | 1 | 0,29% | 5,88% | |
2 | Ramus Mariusz Andrzej | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Jaskólski Wiesław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Papierz Jacek | 16 | 4,69% | 94,12% | |
5 | Bąk Grzegorz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Michnik Michał Artur | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Różańska Anna Renata | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Lach Marzena Katarzyna | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 17 | 4,99% |
List no. 17 - KOMITET WYBORCZY STOWARZYSZENIA WSPÓLNOTA ZIEMI WIELUŃSKIEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Miśkiewicz Krystyna | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
2 | Żuberek Bogusław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Torczyńska Urszula Jolanta | 4 | 1,17% | 17,39% | |
4 | Pawłowska Agata | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Hernant Henryk Antoni | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Marczak Beata Ewa | 2 | 0,59% | 8,70% | |
7 | Gaik Sławomira Anna | 1 | 0,29% | 4,35% | |
8 | Pietrzak Justyna | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Urbanek Sylwia Anna | 1 | 0,29% | 4,35% | |
10 | Jankowski Grzegorz Dariusz | 15 | 4,40% | 65,22% | |
Totalling | 23 | 6,74% |