m. Ząbki, Precinct no. 6, Constituency no. 1 | |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Wołomińskiego |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 6 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Publiczne Przedszkole nr 3, ul. Westerplatte 1/11 |
Number of electors | 2 096 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 918 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 918 |
Number of votes valid | 850 |
Number of votes invalid | 68 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 01:19 |
List no. 4 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Chibowski Janusz | 159 | 18,71% | 47,18% | |
2 | Sadowska Emilia Marta | 84 | 9,88% | 24,93% | |
3 | Kukiełka Eugeniusz | 22 | 2,59% | 6,53% | |
4 | Elwert-Barwik Katarzyna Maria | 31 | 3,65% | 9,20% | |
5 | Gozdera Rafał Michał | 31 | 3,65% | 9,20% | |
6 | Peska Dariusz Tadeusz | 10 | 1,18% | 2,97% | |
Totalling | 337 | 39,65% |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Uściński Piotr Michał | 116 | 13,65% | 51,56% | |
2 | Walczak Ryszard Zenon | 61 | 7,18% | 27,11% | |
3 | Zyśk Małgorzata Renata | 13 | 1,53% | 5,78% | |
4 | Salak Jolanta | 14 | 1,65% | 6,22% | |
5 | Cichowska Ewa Janina | 19 | 2,24% | 8,44% | |
6 | Olton Patrycja Marta | 2 | 0,24% | 0,89% | |
Totalling | 225 | 26,47% |
List no. 20 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW JEDEN POWIAT | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Żero Artur Adam | 7 | 0,82% | 23,33% | |
2 | Karczmarczyk Zbigniew Piotr | 4 | 0,47% | 13,33% | |
3 | Wudarczyk-Nizioł Agnieszka Gertruda | 3 | 0,35% | 10,00% | |
4 | Gut Dorota Agnieszka | 7 | 0,82% | 23,33% | |
5 | Filipiuk Wioletta Elżbieta | 3 | 0,35% | 10,00% | |
6 | Michnowska Marta Aleksandra | 6 | 0,71% | 20,00% | |
Totalling | 30 | 3,53% |
List no. 22 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW CENTRUM SAMORZĄDOWE - NASZA GMINA | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Stachera Małgorzata Ewa | 32 | 3,76% | 33,68% | |
2 | Stolarski Patryk Paweł | 33 | 3,88% | 34,74% | |
3 | Domański Krzysztof Piotr | 2 | 0,24% | 2,11% | |
4 | Mirkowicz Benita Anna | 6 | 0,71% | 6,32% | |
5 | Korzewicz Roman | 3 | 0,35% | 3,16% | |
6 | Słomka Krzysztof Sławomir | 19 | 2,24% | 20,00% | |
Totalling | 95 | 11,18% |
List no. 23 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW SAMORZĄDOWY KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWICY | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Krucka Iwona Małgorzata | 3 | 0,35% | 60,00% | |
2 | Szokalska Małgorzata Stanisława | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Robaczewski Arkadiusz Romard | 1 | 0,12% | 20,00% | |
4 | Zawadzka Anna Barbara | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Winiarek Sławomir Mirosław | 1 | 0,12% | 20,00% | |
Totalling | 5 | 0,59% |
List no. 24 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW KRAJOWA WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Boksznajder Jerzy | 151 | 17,76% | 95,57% | |
2 | Konera Roman | 5 | 0,59% | 3,16% | |
3 | Sikorska Bożena | 2 | 0,24% | 1,27% | |
Totalling | 158 | 18,59% |