gm. Pszczyna, Precinct no. 23, Constituency no. 4 | |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Pszczyńskiego |
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 23 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Ośrodek Kultury, ul. Anieli Krzywoń 6, Rudołtowice |
Number of electors | 890 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 422 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 422 |
Number of votes valid | 397 |
Number of votes invalid | 25 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 01:07 |
List no. 4 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Wanot Grzegorz Marian | 9 | 2,27% | 24,32% | |
2 | Jeleń Zygmunt Szczepan | 3 | 0,76% | 8,11% | |
3 | Orlik Janusz Piotr | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Bartecki Jacek Stanisław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Makara Aleksander | 16 | 4,03% | 43,24% | |
6 | Chrobok Władysław Rafał | 3 | 0,76% | 8,11% | |
7 | Skrzyńska Jolanta Maria | 2 | 0,50% | 5,41% | |
8 | Indeka Jacek Marian | 4 | 1,01% | 10,81% | |
Totalling | 37 | 9,32% |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Malcher Aleksander Franciszek | 11 | 2,77% | 9,82% | |
2 | Moń Czesław Karol | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Trefon Marek Jan | 14 | 3,53% | 12,50% | |
4 | Grygier Zdzisław Michał | 82 | 20,65% | 73,21% | |
5 | Januszewski Waldemar | 1 | 0,25% | 0,89% | |
6 | Krupa Andrzej Stanisław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Firganek Danuta Aleksandra | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Grzywińska Bożena Maria | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Wybrańczyk Adam Paweł | 1 | 0,25% | 0,89% | |
10 | Szweda Wojciech Antoni | 3 | 0,76% | 2,68% | |
Totalling | 112 | 28,21% |
List no. 24 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW PSZCZYŃSKIE POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Skrobol Dariusz | 112 | 28,21% | 48,70% | |
2 | Drąszkowski Tomasz Maciej | 12 | 3,02% | 5,22% | |
3 | Harazin Ryszard Józef | 1 | 0,25% | 0,43% | |
4 | Caputa Krzysztof | 98 | 24,69% | 42,61% | |
5 | Wieczorek Piotr Paweł | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Mikołajec Franciszek Jerzy | 1 | 0,25% | 0,43% | |
7 | Tendera Dawid Marcin | 2 | 0,50% | 0,87% | |
8 | Goraus Marek Stanisław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Białas Jerzy Franciszek | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
10 | Standura Marcin Michał | 4 | 1,01% | 1,74% | |
Totalling | 230 | 57,93% |
List no. 25 - KOMITET WYBORCZY LIGA SAMORZĄDOWA ZIEMI PSZCZYŃSKIEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Mazurczyk Stanisław Tadeusz | 3 | 0,76% | 16,67% | |
2 | Kędzior Jarosław Marian | 1 | 0,25% | 5,56% | |
3 | Goraus Bernard Paweł | 2 | 0,50% | 11,11% | |
4 | Brachaczek Ilona | 3 | 0,76% | 16,67% | |
5 | Lipus Waldemar Janusz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Szuster Józef Franciszek | 2 | 0,50% | 11,11% | |
7 | Kanik Marek Aleksander | 5 | 1,26% | 27,78% | |
8 | Kubis Łukasz Marcin | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Pająk Krzysztof Władysław | 2 | 0,50% | 11,11% | |
Totalling | 18 | 4,53% |