gm. Bobolice, Precinct no. 7, Constituency no. 4 | |
Council name | Sejmik Województwa Zachodniopomorskiego |
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 7 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Zespół Szkół Publicznych, Dargiń |
Number of electors | 1 265 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 543 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 543 |
Number of votes valid | 423 |
Number of votes invalid | 120 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 06:58 |
List no. 1 - KOMITET WYBORCZY SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Chyła Małgorzata Genowefa | 21 | 4,96% | 35,59% | |
2 | Musiał Tomasz Jakub | 13 | 3,07% | 22,03% | |
3 | Jankowski Wilhelm | 3 | 0,71% | 5,08% | |
4 | Olejarz Iwona Małgorzata | 3 | 0,71% | 5,08% | |
5 | Wiśniewski Grzegorz Zbigniew | 3 | 0,71% | 5,08% | |
6 | Odrowąż-Petrykowski Szymon | 1 | 0,24% | 1,69% | |
7 | Furyk Michał | 2 | 0,47% | 3,39% | |
8 | Starczewska Natalia | 7 | 1,65% | 11,86% | |
9 | Wilkosz Anna Barbara | 6 | 1,42% | 10,17% | |
Totalling | 59 | 13,95% |
List no. 2 - KOMITET WYBORCZY POLSKIE STRONNICTWO LUDOWE | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Krawczuk Jan | 16 | 3,78% | 28,07% | |
2 | Tałaj Teresa | 5 | 1,18% | 8,77% | |
3 | Golinia Anetta Justyna | 10 | 2,36% | 17,54% | |
4 | Babiński Janusz | 4 | 0,95% | 7,02% | |
5 | Turkacz Teresa | 1 | 0,24% | 1,75% | |
6 | Matyjaszek Andrzej Henryk | 3 | 0,71% | 5,26% | |
7 | Zimny Adam | 8 | 1,89% | 14,04% | |
8 | Maksalon Zenon | 1 | 0,24% | 1,75% | |
9 | Diduch Stanisław | 1 | 0,24% | 1,75% | |
10 | Gawłowski Stanisław | 8 | 1,89% | 14,04% | |
Totalling | 57 | 13,48% |
List no. 3 - KOMITET WYBORCZY POLSKA PARTIA PRACY - SIERPIEŃ 80 | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Fuć Grzegorz Wojciech | 1 | 0,24% | 9,09% | |
2 | Pasieka Tomasz Franciszek | 1 | 0,24% | 9,09% | |
3 | Sirota Piotr | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Kowalewska Marianna | 7 | 1,65% | 63,64% | |
5 | Cholewiński Marcin Witold | 2 | 0,47% | 18,18% | |
6 | Świechowski Tomasz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 11 | 2,60% |
List no. 4 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Jakubowski Andrzej Stanisław | 68 | 16,08% | 36,36% | |
2 | Wyszomirski Adam | 8 | 1,89% | 4,28% | |
3 | Gąsecka Magdalena Anna | 22 | 5,20% | 11,76% | |
4 | Biłas Roman | 24 | 5,67% | 12,83% | |
5 | Bielawska-Cieśla Grażyna Maria | 6 | 1,42% | 3,21% | |
6 | Buczek Maja Magdalena | 7 | 1,65% | 3,74% | |
7 | Klecha Adam Aleksander | 7 | 1,65% | 3,74% | |
8 | Sachs Jan Wiktor | 10 | 2,36% | 5,35% | |
9 | Kowalski Eugeniusz | 13 | 3,07% | 6,95% | |
10 | Szewczyk Roman | 22 | 5,20% | 11,76% | |
Totalling | 187 | 44,21% |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Głod Piotr Tadeusz | 9 | 2,13% | 15,00% | |
2 | Wójcik Tomasz | 24 | 5,67% | 40,00% | |
3 | Goliński Jacek Lech | 6 | 1,42% | 10,00% | |
4 | Bobek Maciej Kazimierz | 3 | 0,71% | 5,00% | |
5 | Furmańczuk Krystyna Paulina | 3 | 0,71% | 5,00% | |
6 | Grochowalska Jadwiga Maria | 4 | 0,95% | 6,67% | |
7 | Wajda Izabela | 4 | 0,95% | 6,67% | |
8 | Moskal Andrzej Antoni | 3 | 0,71% | 5,00% | |
9 | Kroplewski Łukasz Józef | 2 | 0,47% | 3,33% | |
10 | Fleszar Józef | 2 | 0,47% | 3,33% | |
Totalling | 60 | 14,18% |
List no. 6 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWICA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Krawczyk Jolanta Katarzyna | 6 | 1,42% | 42,86% | |
2 | Kubera Maciej Marek | 1 | 0,24% | 7,14% | |
3 | Dąbrowski Jarosław Mariusz | 2 | 0,47% | 14,29% | |
4 | Purul Mirosław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Tracz Tomasz | 5 | 1,18% | 35,71% | |
Totalling | 14 | 3,31% |
List no. 8 - KOALICYJNY KOMITET WYBORCZY LEWICA | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Jaroszyk Tomasz | 4 | 0,95% | 16,00% | |
2 | Kawa Maciej Bartłomiej | 3 | 0,71% | 12,00% | |
3 | Kowalczyk Henryka | 11 | 2,60% | 44,00% | |
4 | Mazurek Maria Magdalena | 3 | 0,71% | 12,00% | |
5 | Polak Mirosława | 4 | 0,95% | 16,00% | |
Totalling | 25 | 5,91% |
List no. 9 - KOMITET WYBORCZY NARODOWEGO ODRODZENIA POLSKI | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Rzepiński Jakub Mateusz | 4 | 0,95% | 40,00% | |
2 | Wróblewska Beata Janina | 1 | 0,24% | 10,00% | |
3 | Kuśnierczak Małgorzata | 2 | 0,47% | 20,00% | |
4 | Słowiński Krzysztof | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Klima Jacek Maciej | 3 | 0,71% | 30,00% | |
Totalling | 10 | 2,36% |