gm. Busko-Zdrój, Precinct no. 25 |
Vote on 05-12-2010 | |
Office | Burmistrz Miasta i Gminy Busko-Zdrój |
Precinct | Precinct no. 25 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kołaczkowicach |
Number of electors | 430 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 190 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 190 |
Number of votes valid | 190 |
Number of votes invalid | 0 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 05-12-2010 22:16 |
No. | Family name and given names | Age | Education | Address, party membership and endorsements | Number of votes | Votes % | |
5 | Sikora Waldemar Józef | 52 | Wyższe | Widuchowa, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY "POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE BUSKO-ZDRÓJ", not a member of any political party | 107 | 56,32% | |
6 | Wąsowicz Piotr Ludwik | 57 | Wyższe | Busko-Zdrój, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY STOWARZYSZENIE "ZIEMIA BUSKA", endorsed by Stowarzyszenie "Ziemia Buska", not a member of any political party | 83 | 43,68% |
Vote on 21-11-2010 | |
Office | Burmistrz Miasta i Gminy Busko-Zdrój |
Precinct | Precinct no. 25 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kołaczkowicach |
Number of electors | 427 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 260 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 260 |
Number of votes valid | 256 |
Number of votes invalid | 4 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 21-11-2010 23:34 |
No. | Family name and given names | Age | Education | Address, party membership and endorsements | Number of votes | Votes % | |
1 | Jankowski Grzegorz Stanisław | 52 | Wyższe | Busko-Zdrój, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ, endorsed by Prawo i Sprawiedliwość, member of Prawa i Sprawiedliwości | 5 | 1,95% | |
2 | Przepiórka Jarosław Tomasz | 28 | Wyższe | Busko-Zdrój, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP, member of Platformy Obywatelskiej Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej | 2 | 0,78% | |
3 | Radosz Henryk Jan | 52 | Wyższe | Łagiewniki, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY GOSPODARNA GMINA BUSKO - ZDRÓJ, not a member of any political party | 42 | 16,41% | |
4 | Romanowska Irena Anna | 57 | Wyższe | Busko-Zdrój, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ, endorsed by Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej, member of Sojuszu Lewicy Demokratycznej | 6 | 2,34% | |
5 | Sikora Waldemar Józef | 52 | Wyższe | Widuchowa, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY "POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE BUSKO-ZDRÓJ", not a member of any political party | 107 | 41,80% | |
6 | Wąsowicz Piotr Ludwik | 57 | Wyższe | Busko-Zdrój, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY STOWARZYSZENIE "ZIEMIA BUSKA", endorsed by Stowarzyszenie "Ziemia Buska", not a member of any political party | 94 | 36,72% |