Constituency statistic | |||||
Constituency | Council name | Number of | |||
electors | mandates | Committees which submitted lists for | candidates from all lists | ||
1 | Rada Miasta Sanoka | 8797 | 6 | 9 | 91 |
Voting results for the constituency | ||||||
Number of | ||||||
entitled | dispensed ballot cards | votes | Attendance | valid votes | % of valid votes | |
8808 | 4258 | 4249 | 48.24% | 4031 | 94.87% |
Precinct No. | Address | Precinct type | Location accessible for the handicapped | Precinct boundaries | entitled | dispensed ballot cards | Attendance | votes | valid votes | % of valid votes | |
1 | Zespół Szkół Nr 5, ul. Jagiellońska 22, Sanok | General | No | Sanok - ulice: Boczna, Cerkiewna, Cicha, Daszyńskiego, Franciszkańska, Gieli, Grodka, Grzegorza z Sanoka, Jagiellońska, Joselewicza, Konarskiego (nr parzyste 4-14 i 20, nr nieparzyste 5-21), Łazienna, 3 Maja, Plac Św. Jana, Plac Św. Michała, Podgórze, Rybacka, Rynek, Serpentyny, Schody Balowskie, Schody Franciszkańskie, Schody Zamkowe, Słowackiego (nr 5, 8, 8a, 11, 13, 15, 18, 20, 21, 23, 25, 27), Wałowa, Wąska, Wesoła, Kazimierza Wielkiego, Winna, Zagrody, Zaułek Dobrego Wojaka Szwejka, Żydowska | 1861 | 834 | 44,55% | 829 | 768 | 92,64% | |
2 | Gimnazjum Nr 2, ul. Jana III Sobieskiego 5, Sanok | General | No | Sanok - ulice: Dmowskiego, Kościuszki, Królowej Bony, Lenartowicza, Mickiewicza (nr parzyste 2-32, nr nieparzyste 1-29), Mniszek-Tchorznickiego, Modrzewskiego, Orzeszkowej, Parkowa, Piłsudskiego, Plater, 2 Pułku Strzelców Podhalańskich, Sanowa, Sobieskiego, Szopena, Traugutta (nr 1-5), Zacisze, Zamkowa, Żwirki i Wigury | 2016 | 985 | 48,86% | 985 | 927 | 94,11% | |
3 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 2, ul. Rymanowska 17, Sanok | General | No | Sanok - ulice: Dąbrowiecka, Grunwaldzka, Jarzębinowa, Jasna (nr 2-25), Konopnickiej, Krzywa, Matejki, Polna (nr 11-21), Południowa, Rolna, Rymanowska, Sienkiewicza, Sikorskiego, Słowackiego (nr 24, 31, 32, 34, 36, 38, 38a, 41, 43, 44, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 57, 59, 69, 75, 80, 85, 91, 91a, 91b, 93, 95, 95a, 97, 103, 107, 109, 113, 121), Stara, Szczudliki, Szkolna, Wiejska | 2012 | 1009 | 50,05% | 1007 | 963 | 95,63% | |
4 | Budynek Rady Dzielnicy Dąbrówka, ul. Krakowska 36, Sanok | General | No | Sanok - ulice: Asnyka, Baczyńskiego, Broniewskiego, Brzechwy, Brzozowa, Dąbrowskiej, Dworska, Fredry, Graniczna, Iwaszkiewicza, Kaczkowskiego, Kalinowa, Kasprowicza, Kolberga, Krakowska, Krucza, Leśmiana, Lewakowskiego, Mokra, Nałkowskiej, Norwida, Okołowiczówka, Pigonia, Pola, Prusa, Rataja, Staffa, Struga, Sucha, 1000-lecia, Wańkowicza, Wiktora, Wyki, Zamenhofa, Zapolskiej, Żeromskiego, Żurawia, Czesława Miłosza, Leszczynowa | 1645 | 807 | 49,00% | 806 | 790 | 98,01% | |
5 | Filia Samorządowego Przedszkola Publicznego Nr 1, ul. Piastowska 47, Sanok | General | No | Sanok - ulice: Aleja NMP, II Armii WP, Batalionów Chłopskich, Bema, Bojko, Didura, Fastnachta, Glinice, Krzyżanowskiego, Lisowskiego, Okulickiego, Piastowska, Pollaka, Prochaski, Skołozdro, Stachowicza, Stapińskiego, Stefczyka, Stojałowskiego, Słuszkiewicza, Stankiewicza, Witosa, Zaleskiego, Ks. A. Szypuły, Naftowa, Targowa | 1214 | 591 | 48,60% | 590 | 554 | 93,90% | |
20 | Szpital Powiatowy, ul.800 Lecia 26, Sanok | Hospital | No | ul. 800 Lecia 26 | 35 | 16 | 45,71% | 16 | 15 | 93,75% | |
21 | Szpital Powiatowy, ul.Konarskiego 8, Sanok | Hospital | No | ul. Konarskiego 8 | 20 | 11 | 55,00% | 11 | 9 | 81,82% | |
22 | Areszt Śledczy, ul. Zaułek Dobrego Wojaka Szwejka 4, Sanok | Detention centre | No | ul. Zaułek Dobrego Wojaka Szwejka 4 | 5 | 5 | 100,00% | 5 | 5 | 100,00% | |
Totalling | 8808 | 4258 | 48,24% | 4249 | 4031 | 94,87% |
List no. 4 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Woźniczak Łukasz Grzegorz | 35 | Sanok | 136 | 3.37% | Tak | |
2 | Nicko Zofia | 45 | Sanok | 36 | 0.89% | Nie | |
3 | Carkowski Dariusz Jan | 35 | Sanok | 24 | 0.60% | Nie | |
4 | Królicki Sebastian Mirosław | 24 | Sanok | 95 | 2.36% | Nie | |
5 | Leśniak Lesław | 45 | Sanok | 89 | 2.21% | Nie | |
6 | Gorzelańczyk Iwona Liliana | 32 | Sanok | 26 | 0.65% | Nie | |
7 | Sobolak Henryk Roman | 59 | Sanok | 21 | 0.52% | Nie | |
8 | Stabryła Piotr | 36 | Sanok | 27 | 0.67% | Nie | |
9 | Rudnicki Artur Rudolf | 43 | Sanok | 114 | 2.83% | Nie | |
Votes for list | 568 | 14.09% |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address, endorsements | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Pruchnicki Wojciech Józef | 53 | Sanok, endorsed by Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 325 | 8.06% | Tak | |
2 | Herbut Adrian Łukasz | 25 | Sanok | 31 | 0.77% | Nie | |
3 | Wawrzyński Zbigniew Wiesław | 48 | Sanok | 68 | 1.69% | Nie | |
4 | Roman Grzegorz Tadeusz | 30 | Sanok | 5 | 0.12% | Nie | |
5 | Kornecki Adam | 37 | Sanok, endorsed by Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 27 | 0.67% | Nie | |
6 | Krawczyk Wojciech Piotr | 22 | Sanok | 19 | 0.47% | Nie | |
7 | Wolanin Katarzyna Krystyna | 27 | Sanok | 22 | 0.55% | Nie | |
8 | Lisowski Grzegorz Jan | 35 | Sanok, endorsed by Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | 13 | 0.32% | Nie | |
9 | Faber Jolanta | 45 | Sanok | 13 | 0.32% | Nie | |
10 | Chęć Monika Katarzyna | 21 | Sanok | 7 | 0.17% | Nie | |
11 | Galant Antoni Piotr | 64 | Sanok | 9 | 0.22% | Nie | |
12 | Bursztyn Jan Wojciech | 46 | Sanok | 64 | 1.59% | Nie | |
Votes for list | 603 | 14.96% |
List no. 19 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW SAMORZĄDOWY BLOK WYBORCZY ZIEMI SANOCKIEJ - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Szpiech Anna Dorota | 45 | Sanok | 67 | 1.66% | Nie | |
2 | Drozd Zbigniew | 50 | Sanok | 6 | 0.15% | Nie | |
3 | Gajewska Anna Maria | 24 | Sanok | 6 | 0.15% | Nie | |
4 | Gierut Karolina Jadwiga | 22 | Sanok | 14 | 0.35% | Nie | |
5 | Janik Witold Franciszek | 57 | Sanok | 22 | 0.55% | Nie | |
6 | Kozerski Wacław | 57 | Sanok | 22 | 0.55% | Nie | |
7 | Krukar Jarosław Grzegorz | 37 | Sanok | 3 | 0.07% | Nie | |
8 | Pawlus Ewa Beata | 45 | Sanok | 14 | 0.35% | Nie | |
9 | Sokołowski Robert Józef | 55 | Sanok | 3 | 0.07% | Nie | |
Votes for list | 157 | 3.89% |
List no. 20 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW SAMORZĄDU ZIEMI SANOCKIEJ - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address , content of the declaration of Vetting *) | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Wróbel Beata Maria | 48 | Sanok | 122 | 3.03% | Nie | |
2 | Jagodzińska Grażyna | 59 | Sanok | 96 | 2.38% | Nie | |
3 | Kabala Jacek | 40 | Sanok | 33 | 0.82% | Nie | |
4 | Mermer Maciej | 32 | Sanok | 30 | 0.74% | Nie | |
5 | Szczupak Jarosław Franciszek | 26 | Sanok | 17 | 0.42% | Nie | |
6 | Grzanka Zbigniew Marian | 73 | Sanok | 45 | 1.12% | Nie | |
7 | Zakrzewski Marek Tadeusz | 58 | Sanok | 16 | 0.40% | Nie | |
8 | Kobylakiewicz Piotr Tadeusz | 43 | Sanok | 9 | 0.22% | Nie | |
9 | Koczeń Ryszard | 61 | Sanok | 12 | 0.30% | Nie | |
10 | Ostrowski Marcin Szymon | 31 | Sanok | 14 | 0.35% | Nie | |
11 | Dziuban Maria Jadwiga | 65 | Sanok | 17 | 0.42% | Nie | |
Votes for list | 411 | 10.20% |
List no. 21 - KOMITET WYBORCZY TOWARZYSTWA PRZYJACIÓŁ SANOKA I ZIEMI SANOCKIEJ - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Najsarek Robert Jerzy | 43 | Sanok | 117 | 2.90% | Tak | |
2 | Zatwarnicka Aldona Sabina | 40 | Sanok | 27 | 0.67% | Nie | |
3 | Florek Bogdan Marek | 50 | Sanok | 63 | 1.56% | Nie | |
4 | Mitadis Agnieszka | 39 | Sanok | 109 | 2.70% | Nie | |
5 | Sudykowska-Harna Małgorzata Helena | 50 | Sanok | 18 | 0.45% | Nie | |
6 | Mazur Józef Kazimierz | 64 | Sanok | 24 | 0.60% | Nie | |
7 | Husak Aleksander Marian | 53 | Sanok | 5 | 0.12% | Nie | |
8 | Lisowski Jacek Kazimierz | 47 | Sanok | 25 | 0.62% | Nie | |
9 | Pisula Zbigniew Ludwik | 72 | Sanok | 7 | 0.17% | Nie | |
10 | Milczanowski Marcin Jan | 29 | Sanok | 24 | 0.60% | Nie | |
11 | Olszańska Krystyna Zofia | 64 | Sanok | 10 | 0.25% | Nie | |
12 | Garko Waldemar Piotr | 48 | Sanok | 37 | 0.92% | Nie | |
Votes for list | 466 | 11.56% |
List no. 22 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW "WIĘŹ I DOBRO WSPÓLNE" - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Fedyn Andrzej | 58 | Sanok | 18 | 0.45% | Nie | |
2 | Ślusarz Bohdan Marek | 47 | Sanok | 21 | 0.52% | Nie | |
3 | Dulęba Witold Aleksander | 51 | Sanok | 10 | 0.25% | Nie | |
4 | Frączek Tadeusz Antoni | 55 | Sanok | 8 | 0.20% | Nie | |
5 | Wierzbicki Andrzej Adam | 53 | Sanok | 7 | 0.17% | Nie | |
Votes for list | 64 | 1.59% |
List no. 23 - KOMITET WYBORCZY STOWARZYSZENIE "ZJEDNOCZENI SAMORZĄDOWCY ZIEMI SANOCKIEJ" - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Osenkowski Zbigniew Józef | 67 | Sanok | 32 | 0.79% | Nie | |
2 | Grządziel Janusz Antoni | 48 | Sanok | 59 | 1.46% | Nie | |
3 | Kopczak Agata | 35 | Sanok | 39 | 0.97% | Nie | |
4 | Nowak Marian Andrzej | 58 | Sanok | 12 | 0.30% | Nie | |
5 | Pytlowany Edward Franciszek | 63 | Sanok | 90 | 2.23% | Nie | |
6 | Przybyła Bogusław | 40 | Sanok | 11 | 0.27% | Nie | |
7 | Tokarska Iwona Renata | 35 | Sanok | 13 | 0.32% | Nie | |
8 | Strachocki Roman | 55 | Sanok | 56 | 1.39% | Nie | |
9 | Niemczyk Leon | 60 | Sanok | 9 | 0.22% | Nie | |
10 | Bętkowski Ryszard Jan | 62 | Sanok | 169 | 4.19% | Tak | |
Votes for list | 490 | 12.16% |
List no. 24 - KOMITET WYBORCZY STOWARZYSZENIE WIARA-TRADYCJA-ROZWÓJ - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Szałankiewicz-Skoczyńska Maria | 59 | Sanok | 110 | 2.73% | Nie | |
2 | Wydrzyński Jan | 57 | Sanok | 85 | 2.11% | Nie | |
3 | Szczudlik Henryk | 43 | Sanok | 21 | 0.52% | Nie | |
4 | Demniańczuk-Szpyrka Halina Anna | 59 | Sanok | 27 | 0.67% | Nie | |
5 | Finik Maciej Andrzej | 34 | Sanok | 4 | 0.10% | Nie | |
6 | Rocha Stanisław | 58 | Sanok | 30 | 0.74% | Nie | |
7 | Niezgoda Wojciech Waldemar | 33 | Sanok | 12 | 0.30% | Nie | |
8 | Fejdasz Ryszard Andrzej | 62 | Sanok | 19 | 0.47% | Nie | |
9 | Hejnold Małgorzata | 46 | Sanok | 18 | 0.45% | Nie | |
10 | Kucaba Marek Waldemar | 50 | Sanok | 5 | 0.12% | Nie | |
11 | Zimoń Katarzyna | 30 | Sanok | 9 | 0.22% | Nie | |
Votes for list | 340 | 8.43% |
List no. 25 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW WOJCIECHA BLECHARCZYKA - DLA SANOKA - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Krynicki Józef | 59 | Sanok | 256 | 6.35% | Tak | |
2 | Biega Jan Piotr | 59 | Sanok | 123 | 3.05% | Tak | |
3 | Bandurka-Wilk Barbara Antonina | 62 | Sanok | 62 | 1.54% | Nie | |
4 | Kijowski Wiesław Jan | 56 | Sanok | 79 | 1.96% | Nie | |
5 | Tarnawczyk Marta Elżbieta | 47 | Sanok | 60 | 1.49% | Nie | |
6 | Szul Krzysztof Stanisław | 48 | Sanok | 37 | 0.92% | Nie | |
7 | Demkowska Anna | 51 | Sanok | 61 | 1.51% | Nie | |
8 | Tomasik Jolanta Jadwiga | 49 | Sanok | 76 | 1.89% | Nie | |
9 | Poloczek Jan Alojzy | 72 | Sanok | 16 | 0.40% | Nie | |
10 | Ulewicz-Prokop Anna | 53 | Sanok | 64 | 1.59% | Nie | |
11 | Borek Jerzy Tomasz | 39 | Sanok | 60 | 1.49% | Nie | |
12 | Florczak Tomasz | 36 | Sanok | 38 | 0.94% | Nie | |
Votes for list | 932 | 23.12% |
*) Content of vetting statements are based on the territorial election commission announcement |