Constituency statistic | |||||
Constituency | Council name | Number of | |||
electors | mandates | Committees which submitted lists for | candidates from all lists | ||
6 | Rada Miejska w Supraślu | 2316 | 3 | 5 | 15 |
Voting results for the constituency | ||||||
Number of | ||||||
entitled | dispensed ballot cards | votes | Attendance | valid votes | % of valid votes | |
2316 | 1086 | 1086 | 46.89% | 1075 | 98.99% |
Precinct No. | Address | Precinct type | Location accessible for the handicapped | Precinct boundaries | entitled | dispensed ballot cards | Attendance | votes | valid votes | % of valid votes | |
7 | Świetlica Środowiskowa, ul. Szosa Baranowicka 94, Sobolewo | General | No | Grabówka | 2316 | 1086 | 46,89% | 1086 | 1075 | 98,99% | |
Totalling | 2316 | 1086 | 46,89% | 1086 | 1075 | 98,99% |
List no. 12 - KOMITET WYBORCZY STOWARZYSZENIE OBRONA PRAW CZŁOWIEKA - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address, endorsements | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Biegluk Walentyna | 45 | Grabówka , endorsed by Stowarzyszenie Obrona Praw Człowieka | 106 | 9.86% | Nie | |
2 | Pankiewicz Krzysztof Józef | 50 | Grabówka , endorsed by Stowarzyszenie Obrona Praw Człowieka | 104 | 9.67% | Nie | |
3 | Wojtunik Zbigniew | 56 | Grabówka , endorsed by Stowarzyszenie Obrona Praw Człowieka | 15 | 1.40% | Nie |
List no. 13 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW "ZA LASEM - NASZA GMINA" - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Karpowicz Tadeusz | 59 | Grabówka | 406 | 37.77% | Tak | |
2 | Mirek Krzysztof | 61 | Grabówka | 163 | 15.16% | Nie | |
3 | Anchim Aleksander | 63 | Grabówka | 135 | 12.56% | Nie |
List no. 15 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW TPS WSPÓLNE DOBRO - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Cywoniuk Wiesław | 54 | Grabówka | 45 | 4.19% | Nie | |
2 | Kalinowski Paweł | 28 | Grabówka | 28 | 2.60% | Nie | |
3 | Bielenia Mieczysław | 66 | Grabówka | 62 | 5.77% | Nie |
List no. 17 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW RAZEM DLA ROZWOJU - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Todorczuk Katarzyna | 36 | Grabówka | 134 | 12.47% | Nie | |
2 | Polińska Urszula Marta | 37 | Grabówka | 207 | 19.26% | Nie | |
3 | Czarkowska Agnieszka | 31 | Grabówka | 130 | 12.09% | Nie |
List no. 18 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW "GRABÓWKA RAZEM" - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Gryc Alina | 39 | Grabówka | 315 | 29.30% | Tak | |
2 | Kubajewska Nina | 50 | Grabówka | 356 | 33.12% | Tak | |
3 | Wakulińska Anna Grażyna | 61 | Grabówka | 264 | 24.56% | Nie |
*) Content of vetting statements are based on the territorial election commission announcement |