Self-government elections |
---|
Search |
Geography and Results |
Electoral bodies |
Committees |
Communications |
Video transmissions |
Datasheets |
Attendance |
Documents |
General information | |||||
Name | KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW RUMIA, RUMIANIE, MY | ||||
Abbreviation | KWW RUMIA, RUMIANIE, MY | ||||
Signature | DGD-7503-57/10 | ||||
Address | ul. Pomorska 29/65, 84-230, Rumia | ||||
Status | Zarejestrowany | ||||
List indication | KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW RUMIA, RUMIANIE, MY | ||||
Candidates total | 21 | ||||
Youngest candidate | 20 | ||||
Oldest candidate | 68 | ||||
Average age of candidate | 41 | ||||
Number of women / men | 7 / 14 | ||||
Percent of women / men | 33% / 67% |
List no. 19 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW RUMIA, RUMIANIE, MY [Okręg nr 1] - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Zawadzki Marek | 54 | Rumia | 47 | 1.00% | Nie | |
2 | Żygała Józef | 68 | Rumia | 27 | 0.58% | Nie | |
3 | Dziadko Karol Marcin | 27 | Rumia | 7 | 0.15% | Nie | |
4 | Ceynowa Jakub Piotr | 22 | Rumia | 5 | 0.11% | Nie | |
5 | Mandrysz Joanna Maria | 28 | Rumia | 32 | 0.68% | Nie | |
Totalling | 118 | 2.52% |
List no. 19 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW RUMIA, RUMIANIE, MY [Okręg nr 2] - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Skucha Andrzej Zbigniew | 59 | Rumia | 36 | 0.94% | Nie | |
2 | Brylowski Jan Jerzy | 62 | Rumia | 16 | 0.42% | Nie | |
3 | Zawadzki Adam | 23 | Rumia | 12 | 0.31% | Nie | |
4 | Kreft Grzegorz Krzysztof | 22 | Rumia | 9 | 0.24% | Nie | |
5 | Jojczyk Martyna Dietelinde | 20 | Rumia | 22 | 0.58% | Nie | |
Totalling | 95 | 2.48% |
List no. 19 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW RUMIA, RUMIANIE, MY [Okręg nr 3] - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Naskręt Leopold Walerian | 62 | Rumia | 125 | 2.96% | Nie | |
2 | Zawadzka Jolanta | 47 | Rumia | 12 | 0.28% | Nie | |
3 | Daft Marcin Stanisław | 30 | Rumia | 15 | 0.36% | Nie | |
4 | Formella Wiesława Daniela | 48 | Rumia | 11 | 0.26% | Nie | |
5 | Wróblewska Barbara Zofia | 21 | Rumia | 14 | 0.33% | Nie | |
Totalling | 177 | 4.19% |
List no. 19 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW RUMIA, RUMIANIE, MY [Okręg nr 4] - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Flisikowska Elżbieta Maria | 62 | Rumia | 27 | 0.78% | Nie | |
2 | Konkel Jan Roman | 60 | Rumia | 47 | 1.36% | Nie | |
3 | Zawadzki Paweł | 26 | Rumia | 11 | 0.32% | Nie | |
4 | Bławat Sylwia Anna | 37 | Rumia | 4 | 0.12% | Nie | |
5 | Kreft Sławomir Tadeusz | 45 | Rumia | 10 | 0.29% | Nie | |
6 | Klawitter Artur Krzysztof | 27 | Rumia | 34 | 0.98% | Nie | |
Totalling | 133 | 3.84% |
*) Content of vetting statements are based on the territorial election commission announcement |
Copyright © 2010 PKW | helpdesk@poczta.kbw.gov.pl | Author: Dituel Sp. z o.o. | Website last modified on: 19-12-2010 08:00:00 |