Self-government elections |
---|
Search |
Geography and Results |
Electoral bodies |
Committees |
Communications |
Video transmissions |
Datasheets |
Attendance |
Documents |
General information | |||||
Name | KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW NIEZALEŻNI | ||||
Abbreviation | KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW NIEZALEŻNI | ||||
Signature | DKN-7503-30/10 | ||||
Address | Racięcice 34, 62-610 Sompolno | ||||
Status | Zarejestrowany | ||||
List indication | KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW NIEZALEŻNI | ||||
Candidates total | 9 | ||||
Youngest candidate | 31 | ||||
Oldest candidate | 58 | ||||
Average age of candidate | 47 | ||||
Number of women / men | 0 / 9 | ||||
Percent of women / men | 0% / 100% |
List no. 23 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW NIEZALEŻNI [Okręg nr 1] - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Przybyłowski Marek Marcin | 31 | Sompolno | 160 | 9.69% | Nie | |
2 | Więckowski Józef Bronisław | 54 | Sompolno | 173 | 10.47% | Nie | |
Totalling | 333 | 0.00% |
List no. 23 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW NIEZALEŻNI [Okręg nr 3] - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Budziach Robert | 36 | Zakrzewek | 123 | 38.92% | Nie | |
Totalling | 123 | 0.00% |
List no. 23 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW NIEZALEŻNI [Okręg nr 5] - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Adamczyk Zygmunt Adam | 55 | Jesionka | 68 | 16.15% | Nie | |
Totalling | 68 | 0.00% |
List no. 23 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW NIEZALEŻNI [Okręg nr 7] - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Kossowski Andrzej Stanisław | 53 | Zakrzewek | 127 | 64.47% | Tak | |
Totalling | 127 | 0.00% |
List no. 23 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW NIEZALEŻNI [Okręg nr 8] - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Michalski Jan Stanisław | 58 | Sycewo | 70 | 16.39% | Nie | |
Totalling | 70 | 0.00% |
List no. 23 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW NIEZALEŻNI [Okręg nr 9] - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Bylewski Roman Józef | 45 | Belny | 18 | 4.68% | Nie | |
Totalling | 18 | 0.00% |
List no. 23 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW NIEZALEŻNI [Okręg nr 10] - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Łoś Ireneusz | 34 | Mąkolno | 13 | 3.93% | Nie | |
Totalling | 13 | 0.00% |
List no. 23 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW NIEZALEŻNI [Okręg nr 11] - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Zieliński Jerzy Leszek | 56 | Racięcice | 210 | 66.25% | Tak | |
Totalling | 210 | 0.00% |
*) Content of vetting statements are based on the territorial election commission announcement |
Copyright © 2010 PKW | helpdesk@poczta.kbw.gov.pl | Author: Dituel Sp. z o.o. | Website last modified on: 19-12-2010 08:00:00 |