Constituency statistic | |||||
Constituency | Council name | Number of | |||
electors | mandates | Committees which submitted lists for | candidates from all lists | ||
4 | Rada Miejska Białogardu | 4644 | 5 | 5 | 50 |
Voting results for the constituency | ||||||
Number of | ||||||
entitled | dispensed ballot cards | votes | Attendance | valid votes | % of valid votes | |
4646 | 2435 | 2433 | 52.37% | 2280 | 93.71% |
Precinct No. | Address | Precinct type | Location accessible for the handicapped | Precinct boundaries | entitled | dispensed ballot cards | Attendance | votes | valid votes | % of valid votes | |
12 | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 5, ul. Kołobrzeska 23, Białogard | General | No | ulice: Chocimska, Energetyków, Fabryczna, Kołobrzeska bez Nr 49 i 51, Koszalińska, Królowej Jadwigi, W. Obryckiego, J. Rogowskiego, Słowińska, Szpitalna, Świdwińska, Wileńska, Wodna. | 1114 | 536 | 48,03% | 535 | 503 | 94,02% | |
13 | Klub Osiedlowy Białogardzkiej Spółdzielni Mieszkaniowej, ul. Władysława Komara 25, Białogard | General | Yes | ulice: Jana Ciszewskiego, Kołobrzeska nr 49 i 51, Władysława Komara, Haliny Konopackiej, Janusza Kusocińskiego, Bronisława Malinowskiego, Olimpijska, Polna, Feliksa Stamma, Janusza Sidły, Świętego Brata Alberta, Świętej Jadwigi Śląskiej, Stanisławy Walsiewiczówny. | 1825 | 1060 | 58,08% | 1060 | 1014 | 95,66% | |
14 | Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia, ul.Dworcowa 4, Białogard | General | No | ulice: Marcina Borzymowskiego, Drzymały, Dworcowa, Kasprowicza, Klonowa, Krótka, Lipowa, Magazynowa, Przejazdowa, Sądowa. | 1556 | 734 | 47,17% | 734 | 661 | 90,05% | |
17 | Szpital Powiatowy, ul. Szpitalna 7, Białogard | Hospital | Yes | Szpital Powiatowy w Białogardzie, ul. Szpitalna 7. | 15 | 10 | 60,00% | 9 | 9 | 100,00% | |
18 | Dom Pomocy Społecznej, ul. Świętego Brata Alberta 1, Białogard | Social help centre | Yes | Dom Pomocy Społecznej w Bialogardzie, ul. Świętego Brata Alberta 1. | 136 | 95 | 69,85% | 95 | 93 | 97,89% | |
Totalling | 4646 | 2435 | 52,37% | 2433 | 2280 | 93,71% |
List no. 1 - KOMITET WYBORCZY SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Diakowicz Teresa | 37 | Białogard | 65 | 2.85% | Nie | |
2 | Rychter Zbigniew | 72 | Białogard | 32 | 1.40% | Nie | |
3 | Rudzik Grzegorz | 28 | Białogard | 95 | 4.17% | Tak | |
4 | Jarząbek Danuta Alina | 51 | Białogard | 11 | 0.48% | Nie | |
5 | Kołodziejczyk Grzegorz Ambroży | 57 | Białogard | 34 | 1.49% | Nie | |
6 | Łysiak Grzegorz Janusz | 28 | Białogard | 40 | 1.75% | Nie | |
7 | Stachowiak Magdalena Mirosława | 26 | Białogard | 43 | 1.89% | Nie | |
8 | Stelmach Wojciech Jan | 25 | Białogard | 11 | 0.48% | Nie | |
9 | Kujawa Katarzyna Helena | 21 | Białogard | 10 | 0.44% | Nie | |
10 | Kowalska Katarzyna Sylwia | 26 | Białogard | 15 | 0.66% | Nie | |
Votes for list | 356 | 15.61% |
List no. 4 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Danowski Maciej Marek | 36 | Białogard | 118 | 5.18% | Tak | |
2 | Zięcik Jolanta Anna | 53 | Białogard | 71 | 3.11% | Nie | |
3 | Szubała Czesława | 55 | Białogard | 86 | 3.77% | Nie | |
4 | Kraszewski Wojciech Adam | 24 | Białogard | 57 | 2.50% | Nie | |
5 | Kasperowicz Krystian Dariusz | 32 | Białogard | 26 | 1.14% | Nie | |
6 | Bobrowski Jerzy | 56 | Białogard | 23 | 1.01% | Nie | |
7 | Grędecki Robert | 38 | Białogard | 54 | 2.37% | Nie | |
8 | Czarlińska Barbara Zofia | 39 | Białogard | 22 | 0.96% | Nie | |
9 | Żyrko Andrzej Bogdan | 56 | Białogard | 39 | 1.71% | Nie | |
10 | Łukaszewicz Jacek | 38 | Białogard | 42 | 1.84% | Nie | |
Votes for list | 538 | 23.60% |
List no. 16 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE BIAŁOGARD - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Czurko Wiesław | 44 | Białogard | 196 | 8.60% | Tak | |
2 | Drachal - Mostek Krystyna | 65 | Białogard | 120 | 5.26% | Tak | |
3 | Andrzejewski Krzysztof Marek | 33 | Białogard | 54 | 2.37% | Nie | |
4 | Karczewska Krystyna | 59 | Białogard | 59 | 2.59% | Nie | |
5 | Udałowski Janusz Wojciech | 56 | Białogard | 40 | 1.75% | Nie | |
6 | Jackiewicz Grzegorz Kazimierz | 47 | Białogard | 42 | 1.84% | Nie | |
7 | Cholewa Mirosław Andrzej | 50 | Białogard | 29 | 1.27% | Nie | |
8 | Żebrowski Oktawiusz Adam | 41 | Białogard | 21 | 0.92% | Nie | |
9 | Strzałkowski Tadeusz Edward | 64 | Białogard | 41 | 1.80% | Nie | |
10 | Kijak Dorota Anna | 53 | Białogard | 25 | 1.10% | Nie | |
Votes for list | 627 | 27.50% |
List no. 17 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW BIAŁOGARDZIANIE - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Jonko Szczepan Sylwester | 49 | Białogard | 36 | 1.58% | Nie | |
2 | Litewka Elżbieta | 56 | Białogard | 63 | 2.76% | Nie | |
3 | Pluciński Arkadiusz Andrzej | 52 | Białogard | 33 | 1.45% | Nie | |
4 | Jarosz Krzysztof | 55 | Białogard | 21 | 0.92% | Nie | |
5 | Wrzesińska Joanna Małgorzata | 34 | Białogard | 10 | 0.44% | Nie | |
6 | Garajew Kamil | 23 | Białogard | 8 | 0.35% | Nie | |
7 | Bagińska Marta Ewelina | 23 | Białogard | 31 | 1.36% | Nie | |
8 | Poloński Waldemar Józef | 48 | Białogard | 22 | 0.96% | Nie | |
9 | Siamro Waldemar | 49 | Białogard | 24 | 1.05% | Nie | |
10 | Kurłowicz Zdzisław Marek | 50 | Białogard | 18 | 0.79% | Nie | |
Votes for list | 266 | 11.67% |
List no. 18 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW NIEZALEŻNYCH - Zarejestrowana |
Number in the list | Family name and given names | Age | Address | Number of valid votes for candidate | % of valid votes | Mandate | |
1 | Chomicki Stanisław | 53 | Białogard | 76 | 3.33% | Nie | |
2 | Bochenek Franciszek | 64 | Białogard | 22 | 0.96% | Nie | |
3 | Smolarska Violetta Elżbieta | 43 | Białogard | 83 | 3.64% | Nie | |
4 | Słowiński Henryk Włodzimierz | 53 | Białogard | 40 | 1.75% | Nie | |
5 | Bury Emilia Barbara | 30 | Białogard | 114 | 5.00% | Tak | |
6 | Sawa Sławomir | 48 | Białogard | 15 | 0.66% | Nie | |
7 | Dębska Aneta Wioleta | 33 | Białogard | 12 | 0.53% | Nie | |
8 | Baranowska Urszula Brygida | 44 | Białogard | 6 | 0.26% | Nie | |
9 | Świrko Krystyna | 63 | Białogard | 45 | 1.97% | Nie | |
10 | Jurkiew Tadeusz Leon | 58 | Białogard | 80 | 3.51% | Nie | |
Votes for list | 493 | 21.62% |
*) Content of vetting statements are based on the territorial election commission announcement |