gm. Spiczyn, Precinct no. 1, Constituency no. 4 | |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Łęcznej |
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 1 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | lokal Gimnazjum, Spiczyn 8 |
Number of electors | 1 245 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 662 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 662 |
Number of votes valid | 616 |
Number of votes invalid | 46 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 04:54 |
List no. 2 - KOMITET WYBORCZY POLSKIE STRONNICTWO LUDOWE | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Niedźwiadek Zdzisław Czesław | 118 | 19,16% | 91,47% | |
2 | Dudkiewicz Józef | 1 | 0,16% | 0,78% | |
3 | Szczęsna Dorota Zofia | 2 | 0,32% | 1,55% | |
4 | Rafalski Sławomir Dawid | 7 | 1,14% | 5,43% | |
5 | Słomka Marek Jan | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Skruszeniec Genowefa Danuta | 1 | 0,16% | 0,78% | |
Totalling | 129 | 20,94% |
List no. 4 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Woliński Paweł Sebastian | 184 | 29,87% | 71,32% | |
2 | Woźniak Michał | 3 | 0,49% | 1,16% | |
3 | Rybicka Dorota Ewa | 70 | 11,36% | 27,13% | |
4 | Tomczyk Michał | 1 | 0,16% | 0,39% | |
5 | Kurlak Wojciech | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Barczak Artur Piotr | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 258 | 41,88% |
List no. 17 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW PRAWICOWE POROZUMIENIE ZIEMI ŁĘCZYŃSKIEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Janociński Bogusław Henryk | 77 | 12,50% | 73,33% | |
2 | Kurlak Adam | 1 | 0,16% | 0,95% | |
3 | Łuczyński Wojciech Tomasz | 11 | 1,79% | 10,48% | |
4 | Palmi Dariusz Adam | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Stolat Tomasz | 16 | 2,60% | 15,24% | |
6 | Wach Marek Jan | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 105 | 17,05% |
List no. 18 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE WSPÓLNA SPRAWA | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Czech Szymon | 1 | 0,16% | 2,44% | |
2 | Szumiło Zbigniew | 32 | 5,19% | 78,05% | |
3 | Węglewski Andrzej Wojciech | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Szalast Julian | 3 | 0,49% | 7,32% | |
5 | Macieńko Edward Piotr | 4 | 0,65% | 9,76% | |
6 | Sadura Ewa Czesława | 1 | 0,16% | 2,44% | |
Totalling | 41 | 6,66% |
List no. 19 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW SAMORZĄDOWE FORUM ZIEMI ŁĘCZYŃSKIEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Gąsior Joanna Franciszka | 30 | 4,87% | 47,62% | |
2 | Zabłotna Mariola Danuta | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Sternik Marek | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Zdunek Paweł | 33 | 5,36% | 52,38% | |
Totalling | 63 | 10,23% |
List no. 20 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW "TWÓJ SAMORZĄD" | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Kania Barbara | 1 | 0,16% | 5,00% | |
2 | Czarski Waldemar Zbigniew | 10 | 1,62% | 50,00% | |
3 | Tryk Barbara Eliza | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Gdela Marian | 2 | 0,32% | 10,00% | |
5 | Tomaszewski Mirosław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Podlodowski Adam | 7 | 1,14% | 35,00% | |
Totalling | 20 | 3,25% |