m. Wałbrzych, Precinct no. 53 |
Vote on 05-12-2010 | |
Office | Prezydent Miasta Wałbrzycha |
Precinct | Precinct no. 53 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 12 im. Włodzimierza Puchalskiego, ul. Adama Mickiewicza 24 |
Number of electors | 1 009 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 255 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 255 |
Number of votes valid | 244 |
Number of votes invalid | 11 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 05-12-2010 22:52 |
No. | Family name and given names | Age | Education | Address, party membership and endorsements | Number of votes | Votes % | |
3 | Kruczkowski Piotr Zygmunt | 48 | wyższe | Wałbrzych, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP, endorsed by Platformę Obywatelską RP, member of Platformy Obywatelskiej Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej | 122 | 50,00% | |
4 | Lubiński Mirosław Aleksander | 48 | wyższe | Wałbrzych, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW WAŁBRZYSKA WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA, not a member of any political party | 122 | 50,00% |
Vote on 21-11-2010 | |
Office | Prezydent Miasta Wałbrzycha |
Precinct | Precinct no. 53 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 12 im. Włodzimierza Puchalskiego, ul. Adama Mickiewicza 24 |
Number of electors | 1 010 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 387 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 387 |
Number of votes valid | 363 |
Number of votes invalid | 24 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 04:10 |
No. | Family name and given names | Age | Education | Address, party membership and endorsements | Number of votes | Votes % | |
1 | Czupryn Bogusława Barbara | 49 | wyższe | Wałbrzych, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW KLUBU INICJATYW SPOŁECZNYCH MIESZKAŃCÓW WAŁBRZYCHA W WAŁBRZYCHU, not a member of any political party | 26 | 7,16% | |
2 | Gołębiewski Henryk | 68 | wyższe | Wałbrzych, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ, endorsed by SLD, member of Sojuszu Lewicy Demokratycznej | 35 | 9,64% | |
3 | Kruczkowski Piotr Zygmunt | 48 | wyższe | Wałbrzych, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP, endorsed by Platformę Obywatelską RP, member of Platformy Obywatelskiej Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej | 112 | 30,85% | |
4 | Lubiński Mirosław Aleksander | 48 | wyższe | Wałbrzych, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW WAŁBRZYSKA WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA, not a member of any political party | 99 | 27,27% | |
5 | Sosiński Piotr Stefan | 34 | wyższe | Wałbrzych, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ, endorsed by Prawo i Sprawiedliwość, member of Prawa i Sprawiedliwości | 24 | 6,61% | |
6 | Wild Patryk Edward | 36 | wyższe | Srebrna Góra, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW PATRYK WILD, not a member of any political party | 57 | 15,70% | |
7 | Zibrow Andrzej | 59 | wyższe | Wałbrzych, submitted by KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW ANDRZEJA ZIBROWA DOBRY SAMORZĄD, not a member of any political party | 10 | 2,75% |