gm. Rząśnia, Precinct no. 4, Constituency no. 5 | |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Pajęczańskiego |
Constituency | Constituency no. 5 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 4 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Szkoła Podstawowa w Stróży, Stróża 41, 98-332 Rząśnia |
Number of electors | 354 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 282 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 282 |
Number of votes valid | 254 |
Number of votes invalid | 28 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 3 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 01:19 |
List no. 1 - KOMITET WYBORCZY SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Staszczyk Jerzy | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
2 | Bistuła Włodzimierz | 2 | 0,79% | 33,33% | |
3 | Sambor Marianna | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Przybył Alicja Mirosława | 4 | 1,57% | 66,67% | |
Totalling | 6 | 2,36% |
List no. 2 - KOMITET WYBORCZY POLSKIE STRONNICTWO LUDOWE | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Kruk Piotr Jan | 24 | 9,45% | 63,16% | |
2 | Mruszczyk Józef | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Kluska Krzysztof Kazimierz | 5 | 1,97% | 13,16% | |
4 | Pierzyna Anna Teresa | 1 | 0,39% | 2,63% | |
5 | Płuciennik Andrzej | 8 | 3,15% | 21,05% | |
Totalling | 38 | 14,96% |
List no. 4 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Kosur Grzegorz Marek | 2 | 0,79% | 6,90% | |
2 | Skalski Robert Julian | 5 | 1,97% | 17,24% | |
3 | Rozumek Robert Piotr | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Uchroński Adam Robert | 1 | 0,39% | 3,45% | |
5 | Włodarczyk Bogdan Jan | 21 | 8,27% | 72,41% | |
Totalling | 29 | 11,42% |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Ławniczek Marcin Bogdan | 34 | 13,39% | 28,57% | |
2 | Orzeszek Gabriel Krzysztof | 1 | 0,39% | 0,84% | |
3 | Pietrzyk Mariusz | 63 | 24,80% | 52,94% | |
4 | Jeziak Aneta Beata | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Kowalski Dominik Marek | 6 | 2,36% | 5,04% | |
6 | Wojewoda Szymon | 15 | 5,91% | 12,61% | |
Totalling | 119 | 46,85% |
List no. 15 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW ROZWOJU GMIN I POWIATU PAJĘCZAŃSKIEGO | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Marszał Sławomir Andrzej | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
2 | Kula Zbigniew Andrzej | 1 | 0,39% | 1,61% | |
3 | Lizak Kazimiera | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Matacz Joanna | 1 | 0,39% | 1,61% | |
5 | Sikora Paweł Maciej | 60 | 23,62% | 96,77% | |
Totalling | 62 | 24,41% |