gm. Iwkowa, Precinct no. 3, Constituency no. 4 | |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Brzeskiego |
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 3 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kątach, Kąty 21 |
Number of electors | 1 309 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 781 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 781 |
Number of votes valid | 683 |
Number of votes invalid | 98 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 01:45 |
List no. 4 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Małek Andrzej | 13 | 1,90% | 52,00% | |
2 | Kuboń Maciej Szymon | 1 | 0,15% | 4,00% | |
3 | Legutko Janusz Grzegorz | 1 | 0,15% | 4,00% | |
4 | Lejawka Mirosław | 1 | 0,15% | 4,00% | |
5 | Mikołajek Irena Anna | 2 | 0,29% | 8,00% | |
6 | Pstrąg Natalia Katarzyna | 4 | 0,59% | 16,00% | |
7 | Zaczyńska Marta Małgorzata | 3 | 0,44% | 12,00% | |
Totalling | 25 | 3,66% |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Gołąb Grzegorz Krzysztof | 27 | 3,95% | 9,78% | |
2 | Białka Wiesława Zofia | 1 | 0,15% | 0,36% | |
3 | Kęder Krzysztof | 189 | 27,67% | 68,48% | |
4 | Janczak Piotr Jan | 3 | 0,44% | 1,09% | |
5 | Jagielska Bogumiła Maria | 1 | 0,15% | 0,36% | |
6 | Nowak Marta Halina | 24 | 3,51% | 8,70% | |
7 | Sacha Danuta Irena | 1 | 0,15% | 0,36% | |
8 | Bodek Cecylia Zofia | 22 | 3,22% | 7,97% | |
9 | Pabian Paweł Jan | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
10 | Stopa Katarzyna Edyta | 8 | 1,17% | 2,90% | |
Totalling | 276 | 40,41% |
List no. 15 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW "SAMORZĄDY RAZEM" | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Cierniak - Lambert Ewa Irena | 35 | 5,12% | 23,97% | |
2 | Gurgul Jarosław Kazimierz | 5 | 0,73% | 3,42% | |
3 | Strzelec Marek Stanisław | 52 | 7,61% | 35,62% | |
4 | Płachta Tadeusz Waldemar | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Rzepa Piotr | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Chojecki Zbigniew | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Nowacki Zenon Bogdan | 46 | 6,73% | 31,51% | |
8 | Gnyla Ireneusz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Szot Stefan Andrzej | 5 | 0,73% | 3,42% | |
10 | Żurek Józef | 3 | 0,44% | 2,05% | |
Totalling | 146 | 21,38% |
List no. 17 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA POWIATU BRZESKIEGO | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Kanownik Tadeusz Krzysztof | 26 | 3,81% | 11,87% | |
2 | Filipek Piotr Paweł | 24 | 3,51% | 10,96% | |
3 | Prus Paweł Jan | 2 | 0,29% | 0,91% | |
4 | Pabian Edward Józef | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Pytel Iwona Małgorzata | 18 | 2,64% | 8,22% | |
6 | Mrozowski Andrzej Józef | 4 | 0,59% | 1,83% | |
7 | Musiał Kazimierz | 3 | 0,44% | 1,37% | |
8 | Trepa Adam Jan | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Wojnicki Stanisław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
10 | Uryga Janusz | 142 | 20,79% | 64,84% | |
Totalling | 219 | 32,06% |
List no. 18 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW KATOLICKA RODZINA KOLPINGA | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Karecka - Nieć Lidia Anna | 2 | 0,29% | 11,76% | |
2 | Smółka Kinga Maria | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Brzęk Barbara | 4 | 0,59% | 23,53% | |
4 | Szot Anna Teresa | 1 | 0,15% | 5,88% | |
5 | Czyżycka Beata Teresa | 8 | 1,17% | 47,06% | |
6 | Zapiór Iwona Agnieszka | 2 | 0,29% | 11,76% | |
Totalling | 17 | 2,49% |