gm. Szczurowa, Precinct no. 1, Constituency no. 3 | |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Brzeskiego |
Constituency | Constituency no. 3 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 1 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Górce, Górka 67A |
Number of electors | 393 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 152 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 152 |
Number of votes valid | 129 |
Number of votes invalid | 23 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 21-11-2010 23:38 |
List no. 4 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Kowal Jan Eugeniusz | 2 | 1,55% | 15,38% | |
2 | Łoboda Regina | 2 | 1,55% | 15,38% | |
3 | Gadowska Sylwia | 1 | 0,78% | 7,69% | |
4 | Gładysz Robert | 1 | 0,78% | 7,69% | |
5 | Koczwara Jacek Kamil | 2 | 1,55% | 15,38% | |
6 | Nawrot Zdzisław | 4 | 3,10% | 30,77% | |
7 | Pabian Agnieszka | 1 | 0,78% | 7,69% | |
8 | Urbaś Marcin | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 13 | 10,08% |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Pater Sławomir Antoni | 11 | 8,53% | 44,00% | |
2 | Jarosz Andrzej | 3 | 2,33% | 12,00% | |
3 | Boraca Marian Józef | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Klasa Ryszard Andrzej | 1 | 0,78% | 4,00% | |
5 | Kotniewicz Józef Andrzej | 5 | 3,88% | 20,00% | |
6 | Pięta Jan | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Więcek Grażyna | 2 | 1,55% | 8,00% | |
8 | Przepiórka Krzysztof Zygmunt | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Żurek Stanisław Piotr | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
10 | Wójcik Stanisław Marian | 3 | 2,33% | 12,00% | |
Totalling | 25 | 19,38% |
List no. 15 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW "SAMORZĄDY RAZEM" | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Antosz Marek | 15 | 11,63% | 62,50% | |
2 | Żurek Tadeusz | 1 | 0,78% | 4,17% | |
3 | Kołodziejski Lucjan | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Filipski Marian | 5 | 3,88% | 20,83% | |
5 | Kuchta Władysław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Gut Lucyna Maria | 1 | 0,78% | 4,17% | |
7 | Golik Zbigniew Stanisław | 1 | 0,78% | 4,17% | |
8 | Adamska Joanna Agnieszka | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Misiorowska Joanna | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
10 | Rogóż Anna Helena | 1 | 0,78% | 4,17% | |
Totalling | 24 | 18,60% |
List no. 16 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW STRAŻACY ZIEMI BRZESKIEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Mikuś Piotr Krzysztof | 59 | 45,74% | 98,33% | |
2 | Curyło Jan Stanisław | 1 | 0,78% | 1,67% | |
3 | Maklas Józef Jan | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Pamuła Piotr Wojciech | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Ziółkowski Krzysztof | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Jesionka Czesław Józef | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Tomala Marian Piotr | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 60 | 46,51% |
List no. 17 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA POWIATU BRZESKIEGO | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Zachara Jarosław Edward | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
2 | Sady Jan | 1 | 0,78% | 16,67% | |
3 | Górka - Koczwara Maria Stefania | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Wajda Tomasz Piotr | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Baran Eugeniusz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Cira Joanna | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Wilk - Łoboda Beata Renata | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Rogóż Marzena Ewa | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Nabiał Rafał | 5 | 3,88% | 83,33% | |
10 | Jurkiewicz Marcin Wojciech | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 6 | 4,65% |
List no. 18 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW KATOLICKA RODZINA KOLPINGA | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Brzoza Danuta | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
2 | Zdunek Grażyna Waleria | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Pabian Magdalena | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Lupa Małgorzata Zofia | 1 | 0,78% | 100,00% | |
Totalling | 1 | 0,78% |