gm. Czchów, Precinct no. 2, Constituency no. 4 | |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Brzeskiego |
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 2 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa w Wytrzyszczce, Wytrzyszczka 15 |
Number of electors | 474 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 252 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 252 |
Number of votes valid | 240 |
Number of votes invalid | 12 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 01:43 |
List no. 4 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Małek Andrzej | 4 | 1,67% | 26,67% | |
2 | Kuboń Maciej Szymon | 2 | 0,83% | 13,33% | |
3 | Legutko Janusz Grzegorz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Lejawka Mirosław | 3 | 1,25% | 20,00% | |
5 | Mikołajek Irena Anna | 3 | 1,25% | 20,00% | |
6 | Pstrąg Natalia Katarzyna | 3 | 1,25% | 20,00% | |
7 | Zaczyńska Marta Małgorzata | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 15 | 6,25% |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Gołąb Grzegorz Krzysztof | 3 | 1,25% | 6,25% | |
2 | Białka Wiesława Zofia | 22 | 9,17% | 45,83% | |
3 | Kęder Krzysztof | 4 | 1,67% | 8,33% | |
4 | Janczak Piotr Jan | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Jagielska Bogumiła Maria | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Nowak Marta Halina | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Sacha Danuta Irena | 1 | 0,42% | 2,08% | |
8 | Bodek Cecylia Zofia | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Pabian Paweł Jan | 2 | 0,83% | 4,17% | |
10 | Stopa Katarzyna Edyta | 16 | 6,67% | 33,33% | |
Totalling | 48 | 20,00% |
List no. 15 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW "SAMORZĄDY RAZEM" | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Cierniak - Lambert Ewa Irena | 7 | 2,92% | 6,54% | |
2 | Gurgul Jarosław Kazimierz | 42 | 17,50% | 39,25% | |
3 | Strzelec Marek Stanisław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Płachta Tadeusz Waldemar | 1 | 0,42% | 0,93% | |
5 | Rzepa Piotr | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Chojecki Zbigniew | 4 | 1,67% | 3,74% | |
7 | Nowacki Zenon Bogdan | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Gnyla Ireneusz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Szot Stefan Andrzej | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
10 | Żurek Józef | 53 | 22,08% | 49,53% | |
Totalling | 107 | 44,58% |
List no. 17 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA POWIATU BRZESKIEGO | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Kanownik Tadeusz Krzysztof | 58 | 24,17% | 93,55% | |
2 | Filipek Piotr Paweł | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Prus Paweł Jan | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Pabian Edward Józef | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Pytel Iwona Małgorzata | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Mrozowski Andrzej Józef | 1 | 0,42% | 1,61% | |
7 | Musiał Kazimierz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Trepa Adam Jan | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Wojnicki Stanisław | 1 | 0,42% | 1,61% | |
10 | Uryga Janusz | 2 | 0,83% | 3,23% | |
Totalling | 62 | 25,83% |
List no. 18 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW KATOLICKA RODZINA KOLPINGA | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Karecka - Nieć Lidia Anna | 7 | 2,92% | 87,50% | |
2 | Smółka Kinga Maria | 1 | 0,42% | 12,50% | |
3 | Brzęk Barbara | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Szot Anna Teresa | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Czyżycka Beata Teresa | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Zapiór Iwona Agnieszka | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 8 | 3,33% |