gm. Przemyśl, Precinct no. 4, Constituency no. 3 | |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Przemyskiego |
Constituency | Constituency no. 3 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 4 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Szkoła Podstawowa w Grochowcach, 37-733 Pikulice |
Number of electors | 929 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 419 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 419 |
Number of votes valid | 392 |
Number of votes invalid | 27 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 00:59 |
List no. 2 - KOMITET WYBORCZY POLSKIE STRONNICTWO LUDOWE | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Gołębiowski Ryszard Kazimierz | 10 | 2,55% | 18,18% | |
2 | Krzyżanowski Wiesław | 2 | 0,51% | 3,64% | |
3 | Maciołek Zbigniew Walenty | 33 | 8,42% | 60,00% | |
4 | Ryzner Franciszek | 5 | 1,28% | 9,09% | |
5 | Szuban Henryk | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Gudz Stanisław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Kozak Ryszard Zbigniew | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Gierczak Józef | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Skalski Jerzy Józef | 3 | 0,77% | 5,45% | |
10 | Solski Jerzy Stanisław | 2 | 0,51% | 3,64% | |
Totalling | 55 | 14,03% |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Majcher Krzysztof Jacek | 45 | 11,48% | 45,00% | |
2 | Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof Włodzimierz | 34 | 8,67% | 34,00% | |
3 | Kurpyta Mariusz Andrzej | 5 | 1,28% | 5,00% | |
4 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Wnorowski Wojciech Jarek | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Szpuntowicz Tadeusz | 2 | 0,51% | 2,00% | |
7 | Guerer Beata Alicja | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Mikita-Koniuszy Jolanta | 1 | 0,26% | 1,00% | |
9 | Katyński Andrzej | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
10 | Huk Andrzej Władysław | 13 | 3,32% | 13,00% | |
Totalling | 100 | 25,51% |
List no. 12 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW SAMORZĄDOWA ZIEMIA PRZEMYSKA | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Błaszczyszyn Tadeusz | 2 | 0,51% | 22,22% | |
2 | Sawicki Bogdan | 4 | 1,02% | 44,44% | |
3 | Spodar Grzegorz | 2 | 0,51% | 22,22% | |
4 | Cebeńko Dominik Henryk | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Dedio Dariusz Adam | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Horodyski Robert | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Bednarz Aleksander | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Lechowicz Bogusław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Gaworski Damian | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
10 | Kochanowicz Bartosz Kamil | 1 | 0,26% | 11,11% | |
Totalling | 9 | 2,30% |
List no. 13 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW FORUM PRAWICY POWIATU PRZEMYSKIEGO | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Jakubowska Maria Alicja | 163 | 41,58% | 89,07% | |
2 | Żyro Paweł Marek | 2 | 0,51% | 1,09% | |
3 | Wasiewicz Krzysztof Kazimierz | 2 | 0,51% | 1,09% | |
4 | Sieradzki Julian Kazimierz | 10 | 2,55% | 5,46% | |
5 | Dolik Barbara Zofia | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Finik Grzegorz | 3 | 0,77% | 1,64% | |
7 | Pawłucka Zofia Janina | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Gołębiowski Jarosław Andrzej | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Bartnik Artur Józef | 3 | 0,77% | 1,64% | |
10 | Mazur Janusz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 183 | 46,68% |
List no. 14 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW POWIATOWE FORUM SAMORZĄDOWE PRAWICY | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Śnieżek Mariusz | 1 | 0,26% | 6,67% | |
2 | Siwak Jolanta | 1 | 0,26% | 6,67% | |
3 | Macina Jacek Jerzy | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Ukarma Kazimierz | 12 | 3,06% | 80,00% | |
5 | Gierczak Kazimierz Marek | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Wywrot Irena Anna | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Martowicz Michał Emanuel | 1 | 0,26% | 6,67% | |
8 | Kocyła Anna | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Kopel Henryk Józef | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 15 | 3,83% |
List no. 15 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW WSPÓLNOTA SAMORZĄDOWA DOLINY SANU | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Pelc Jan Józef | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
2 | Bartkowiak Beata Maria | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Rybak Małgorzata Krystyna | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Senczyszyn Zenon Grzegorz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Sajdak Tomasz Piotr | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Rodzeń Anna Magdalena | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Maliczowska Maria | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Serwatko Aleksandra Teresa | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 0 | 0,00% |
List no. 16 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW STOWARZYSZENI DLA POWIATU | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Maciupa Władysław Antoni | 1 | 0,26% | 3,70% | |
2 | Stanek Mieczysław Ludwik | 6 | 1,53% | 22,22% | |
3 | Malinowski Władysław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Szołek Kazimierz Roman | 4 | 1,02% | 14,81% | |
5 | Martowicz Anna | 4 | 1,02% | 14,81% | |
6 | Błotnicki Janusz Józef | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Droń Mieczysław | 3 | 0,77% | 11,11% | |
8 | Gierczak Krzysztof Piotr | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Kondracki Andrzej | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
10 | Kwiatkowski Marek Artur | 9 | 2,30% | 33,33% | |
Totalling | 27 | 6,89% |
List no. 17 - KOMITET WYBORCZY STRONNICTWA LUDOWEGO "OJCOWIZNA" | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Kasperski Stanisław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
2 | Katan Lesław Stanisław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Korbas Wojciech | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Wasyłeczko Tadeusz | 2 | 0,51% | 66,67% | |
5 | Gargała Zdzisław Jan | 1 | 0,26% | 33,33% | |
6 | Różycki Edward Szczepan | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 3 | 0,77% |