gm. Pszczyna, Precinct no. 15, Constituency no. 4 | |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Pszczyńskiego |
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 15 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Ośrodek Kultury, ul. Powstańców Śląskich 25a, Czarków |
Number of electors | 1 532 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 671 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 671 |
Number of votes valid | 639 |
Number of votes invalid | 32 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 02:20 |
List no. 4 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Wanot Grzegorz Marian | 27 | 4,23% | 12,50% | |
2 | Jeleń Zygmunt Szczepan | 15 | 2,35% | 6,94% | |
3 | Orlik Janusz Piotr | 7 | 1,10% | 3,24% | |
4 | Bartecki Jacek Stanisław | 5 | 0,78% | 2,31% | |
5 | Makara Aleksander | 2 | 0,31% | 0,93% | |
6 | Chrobok Władysław Rafał | 21 | 3,29% | 9,72% | |
7 | Skrzyńska Jolanta Maria | 135 | 21,13% | 62,50% | |
8 | Indeka Jacek Marian | 4 | 0,63% | 1,85% | |
Totalling | 216 | 33,80% |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Malcher Aleksander Franciszek | 71 | 11,11% | 61,21% | |
2 | Moń Czesław Karol | 11 | 1,72% | 9,48% | |
3 | Trefon Marek Jan | 2 | 0,31% | 1,72% | |
4 | Grygier Zdzisław Michał | 4 | 0,63% | 3,45% | |
5 | Januszewski Waldemar | 11 | 1,72% | 9,48% | |
6 | Krupa Andrzej Stanisław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Firganek Danuta Aleksandra | 5 | 0,78% | 4,31% | |
8 | Grzywińska Bożena Maria | 2 | 0,31% | 1,72% | |
9 | Wybrańczyk Adam Paweł | 2 | 0,31% | 1,72% | |
10 | Szweda Wojciech Antoni | 8 | 1,25% | 6,90% | |
Totalling | 116 | 18,15% |
List no. 24 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW PSZCZYŃSKIE POROZUMIENIE SAMORZĄDOWE | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Skrobol Dariusz | 64 | 10,02% | 64,00% | |
2 | Drąszkowski Tomasz Maciej | 4 | 0,63% | 4,00% | |
3 | Harazin Ryszard Józef | 5 | 0,78% | 5,00% | |
4 | Caputa Krzysztof | 11 | 1,72% | 11,00% | |
5 | Wieczorek Piotr Paweł | 1 | 0,16% | 1,00% | |
6 | Mikołajec Franciszek Jerzy | 3 | 0,47% | 3,00% | |
7 | Tendera Dawid Marcin | 3 | 0,47% | 3,00% | |
8 | Goraus Marek Stanisław | 4 | 0,63% | 4,00% | |
9 | Białas Jerzy Franciszek | 3 | 0,47% | 3,00% | |
10 | Standura Marcin Michał | 2 | 0,31% | 2,00% | |
Totalling | 100 | 15,65% |
List no. 25 - KOMITET WYBORCZY LIGA SAMORZĄDOWA ZIEMI PSZCZYŃSKIEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Mazurczyk Stanisław Tadeusz | 45 | 7,04% | 21,74% | |
2 | Kędzior Jarosław Marian | 8 | 1,25% | 3,86% | |
3 | Goraus Bernard Paweł | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Brachaczek Ilona | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Lipus Waldemar Janusz | 2 | 0,31% | 0,97% | |
6 | Szuster Józef Franciszek | 2 | 0,31% | 0,97% | |
7 | Kanik Marek Aleksander | 6 | 0,94% | 2,90% | |
8 | Kubis Łukasz Marcin | 139 | 21,75% | 67,15% | |
9 | Pająk Krzysztof Władysław | 5 | 0,78% | 2,42% | |
Totalling | 207 | 32,39% |