gm. Wodzisław, Precinct no. 5, Constituency no. 4 | |
Council name | Rada Powiatu Jędrzejowskiego |
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 5 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Szkoła Podstawowa w Mierzawie |
Number of electors | 484 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 176 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 176 |
Number of votes valid | 156 |
Number of votes invalid | 20 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 21-11-2010 22:52 |
List no. 1 - KOMITET WYBORCZY SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Chyla Zbigniew Józef | 2 | 1,28% | 33,33% | |
2 | Laprus Anna | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Walocha Benedykt Marek | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Górak Józef | 2 | 1,28% | 33,33% | |
5 | Rokicka Jolanta Katarzyna | 2 | 1,28% | 33,33% | |
6 | Łyczakowski Andrzej | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Stachowicz Robert Artur | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 6 | 3,85% |
List no. 2 - KOMITET WYBORCZY POLSKIE STRONNICTWO LUDOWE | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Baran Ryszard Marek | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
2 | Budziosz Jan Henryk | 34 | 21,79% | 31,48% | |
3 | Ozga Zygmunt Maciej | 6 | 3,85% | 5,56% | |
4 | Kubas-Samociuk Ewa Maria | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Mróz Andrzej Włodzimierz | 57 | 36,54% | 52,78% | |
6 | Sobczyk Jan Marian | 2 | 1,28% | 1,85% | |
7 | Jarzyński Wiesław Władysław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Syska Józef | 8 | 5,13% | 7,41% | |
9 | Paleczek Piotr Czesław | 1 | 0,64% | 0,93% | |
10 | Kowalkowski Ryszard Mieczysław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 108 | 69,23% |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Krawiec Krystyna Elżbieta | 4 | 2,56% | 33,33% | |
2 | Jaros Piotr Jacek | 2 | 1,28% | 16,67% | |
3 | Kapłon Marek Bolesław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Cielesta Tomasz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Ejsmond January Grzegorz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Foltyn Wojciech Antoni | 1 | 0,64% | 8,33% | |
7 | Czarnecki Gerard Michał | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Tutakiewicz Marek Krzysztof | 1 | 0,64% | 8,33% | |
9 | Patyna Łukasz | 2 | 1,28% | 16,67% | |
10 | Brożek Danuta | 2 | 1,28% | 16,67% | |
Totalling | 12 | 7,69% |
List no. 12 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW WSPÓLNOTA JĘDRZEJOWSKA | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Pajda Piotr Jan | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
2 | Łuszczki Krzysztof Tomasz | 3 | 1,92% | 42,86% | |
3 | Bertman Jacek Maciej | 1 | 0,64% | 14,29% | |
4 | Bujak Elżbieta Magdalena | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Krupa Zbigniew Piotr | 3 | 1,92% | 42,86% | |
Totalling | 7 | 4,49% |
List no. 13 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW BLOK SAMORZĄDOWY | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Chmaruk Krzysztof | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
2 | Wiekiera Jolanta Anna | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
3 | Grochowina Grażyna | 23 | 14,74% | 100,00% | |
4 | Mach Stanisław Augustyn | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Skowronek Barbara | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 23 | 14,74% |