gm. Pawłów, Precinct no. 4, Constituency no. 5 | |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Starachowicach |
Constituency | Constituency no. 5 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 4 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Pawłowie, Pawłów 45 |
Number of electors | 1 690 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 1 118 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 1 118 |
Number of votes valid | 1 037 |
Number of votes invalid | 81 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 03:27 |
List no. 1 - KOMITET WYBORCZY SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Potrzeszcz Joanna | 31 | 2,99% | 44,93% | |
2 | Podwiak Dariusz Jacek | 8 | 0,77% | 11,59% | |
3 | Woskowicz Marek Sylwester | 3 | 0,29% | 4,35% | |
4 | Kwaśniewska Urszula Alicja | 3 | 0,29% | 4,35% | |
5 | Zabawski Marek Jan | 2 | 0,19% | 2,90% | |
6 | Mitura Jan Stanisław | 1 | 0,10% | 1,45% | |
7 | Głowacki Grzegorz Jan | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Szlęzak Artur Tomasz | 2 | 0,19% | 2,90% | |
9 | Maciąg Andrzej Zbigniew | 19 | 1,83% | 27,54% | |
Totalling | 69 | 6,65% |
List no. 2 - KOMITET WYBORCZY POLSKIE STRONNICTWO LUDOWE | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Maciąg Andrzej Franciszek | 137 | 13,21% | 61,71% | |
2 | Adamczyk Wiesława | 6 | 0,58% | 2,70% | |
3 | Pocheć Jan | 43 | 4,15% | 19,37% | |
4 | Grudzień Mirosława | 1 | 0,10% | 0,45% | |
5 | Kopiński Jerzy Bogdan | 3 | 0,29% | 1,35% | |
6 | Gadowski Paweł | 14 | 1,35% | 6,31% | |
7 | Pepaś Stanisława Zofia | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Nowak Jerzy | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Witkowski Marek | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
10 | Ziewiec Tomasz | 18 | 1,74% | 8,11% | |
Totalling | 222 | 21,41% |
List no. 4 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Wrona Waldemar Jan | 176 | 16,97% | 75,21% | |
2 | Borowiec Ireneusz Franciszek | 4 | 0,39% | 1,71% | |
3 | Wrona Bożena Łucja | 14 | 1,35% | 5,98% | |
4 | Oziomek Wiesław | 12 | 1,16% | 5,13% | |
5 | Michalska Marzena Marta | 7 | 0,68% | 2,99% | |
6 | Koprowski Grzegorz Marcin | 7 | 0,68% | 2,99% | |
7 | Skrzyniarz Władysław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Adamczyk Arkadiusz | 12 | 1,16% | 5,13% | |
9 | Kustra Andrzej | 2 | 0,19% | 0,85% | |
10 | Wojtachnio Maciej | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 234 | 22,57% |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Seweryn Dariusz Adam | 30 | 2,89% | 17,86% | |
2 | Potocki Andrzej Stefan | 5 | 0,48% | 2,98% | |
3 | Lipiński Jan Wojciech | 9 | 0,87% | 5,36% | |
4 | Olszewska Małgorzata | 4 | 0,39% | 2,38% | |
5 | Wypych Teodor Stanisław | 44 | 4,24% | 26,19% | |
6 | Korycińska Aldona Maria | 5 | 0,48% | 2,98% | |
7 | Orczyk Jerzy | 17 | 1,64% | 10,12% | |
8 | Rutkowska Wiesława Zofia | 22 | 2,12% | 13,10% | |
9 | Gębusia Dariusz Zbigniew | 29 | 2,80% | 17,26% | |
10 | Życiński Paweł Stanisław | 3 | 0,29% | 1,79% | |
Totalling | 168 | 16,20% |
List no. 12 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW FORUM 2010 | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Wzorek Jan Piotr | 32 | 3,09% | 9,30% | |
2 | Ciszewski Paweł Antoni | 15 | 1,45% | 4,36% | |
3 | Wojtas Marek | 269 | 25,94% | 78,20% | |
4 | Susfał Jolanta Grażyna | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Kaczor Grażyna Józefa | 4 | 0,39% | 1,16% | |
6 | Sabatowski Waldemar Jan | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Jóźwik Joanna | 4 | 0,39% | 1,16% | |
8 | Sikorska Beata Magdalena | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Gębka Dariusz Józef | 15 | 1,45% | 4,36% | |
10 | Pożoga Jan Marek | 5 | 0,48% | 1,45% | |
Totalling | 344 | 33,17% |