gm. Myślibórz, Precinct no. 10, Constituency no. 3 | |
Council name | Rada Powiatu w Myśliborzu |
Constituency | Constituency no. 3 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 10 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Szkoła Podstawowa , Golenice 1a |
Number of electors | 1 254 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 648 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 648 |
Number of votes valid | 613 |
Number of votes invalid | 35 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 02:49 |
List no. 1 - KOMITET WYBORCZY SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Winiarczyk Janusz Leszek | 9 | 1,47% | 3,30% | |
2 | Szokaluk Iga Jadwiga | 11 | 1,79% | 4,03% | |
3 | Tabor Iwona | 10 | 1,63% | 3,66% | |
4 | Błażejewski Adam | 3 | 0,49% | 1,10% | |
5 | Królikowski Andrzej | 230 | 37,52% | 84,25% | |
6 | Szrajber Artur | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Kuchta Marian | 1 | 0,16% | 0,37% | |
8 | Siekierzyński Jarosław Karol | 9 | 1,47% | 3,30% | |
Totalling | 273 | 44,54% |
List no. 2 - KOMITET WYBORCZY POLSKIE STRONNICTWO LUDOWE | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Łukasik Ferdynand Wiesław | 21 | 3,43% | 21,00% | |
2 | Kotuliński Bogdan | 1 | 0,16% | 1,00% | |
3 | Kulik Marian Zbigniew | 1 | 0,16% | 1,00% | |
4 | Bazan Jakub Piotr | 4 | 0,65% | 4,00% | |
5 | Łozińska Grażyna Anna | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Jenciak Zygmunt Kazimierz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Chojecka Pamela Anna | 3 | 0,49% | 3,00% | |
8 | Markowski Bogdan | 67 | 10,93% | 67,00% | |
9 | Rawluk Joanna Aneta | 3 | 0,49% | 3,00% | |
Totalling | 100 | 16,31% |
List no. 4 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Prill Alicja Beata | 25 | 4,08% | 22,73% | |
2 | Śliwiński Grzegorz Artur | 2 | 0,33% | 1,82% | |
3 | Kwarta Waldemar Jerzy | 6 | 0,98% | 5,45% | |
4 | Antczak Krzysztof Jakub | 16 | 2,61% | 14,55% | |
5 | Kuzyk Zbigniew | 1 | 0,16% | 0,91% | |
6 | Ziółkowska Sandra Dorota | 5 | 0,82% | 4,55% | |
7 | Tabor Tadeusz | 7 | 1,14% | 6,36% | |
8 | Łysakowska Janina | 2 | 0,33% | 1,82% | |
9 | Jaworski Stefan Olgierd | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
10 | Wodonos Bogdan | 38 | 6,20% | 34,55% | |
11 | Chorabik Stanisław | 3 | 0,49% | 2,73% | |
12 | Rutkowski Roman Józef | 5 | 0,82% | 4,55% | |
Totalling | 110 | 17,94% |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Wojtkiewicz Wojciech Witold | 41 | 6,69% | 31,54% | |
2 | Maćkała Tadeusz | 8 | 1,31% | 6,15% | |
3 | Fryder Beata Wanda | 8 | 1,31% | 6,15% | |
4 | Olszówka Bogumiła Dorota | 1 | 0,16% | 0,77% | |
5 | Kniaź Katarzyna | 38 | 6,20% | 29,23% | |
6 | Hlebowicz Arkadiusz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Górski Stefan Henryk | 18 | 2,94% | 13,85% | |
8 | Dąbrowski Ireneusz | 5 | 0,82% | 3,85% | |
9 | Daraż Janusz Franciszek | 7 | 1,14% | 5,38% | |
10 | Światłowski Henryk | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
11 | Czernielewski Roman | 4 | 0,65% | 3,08% | |
Totalling | 130 | 21,21% |