gm. Sompolno, Precinct no. 1, Constituency no. 1 | |
Council name | Rada Miejska w Sompolnie |
Constituency | Constituency no. 1 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 1 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna, ul. Piotrkowska 8, Sompolno |
Number of electors | 1 777 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 1 062 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 1 064 |
Number of votes valid | 1 019 |
Number of votes invalid | 45 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 09:26 |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ | ||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | |
1 | Prętnicki Andrzej | 329 | 32,29% | |
2 | Drabiński Grzegorz Józef | 159 | 15,60% | |
3 | Adamczak Roman | 108 | 10,60% | |
4 | Marciniak Krzysztof | 57 | 5,59% | |
5 | Rembowska Jolanta Małgorzata | 39 | 3,83% |
List no. 17 - KOMITET WYBORCZY TOWARZYSTWO SAMORZĄDOWE | ||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | |
1 | Słodkiewicz Tadeusz Tymoteusz | 96 | 9,42% | |
2 | Gulczyński Dariusz | 90 | 8,83% | |
3 | Imbiorkiewicz Edyta | 239 | 23,45% | |
4 | Bartczak Lesław Paweł | 32 | 3,14% | |
5 | Nawrocki Zbigniew | 46 | 4,51% |
List no. 18 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW NOWI LUDZIE-NOWE SZANSE | ||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | |
1 | Lewiński Marek Konrad | 99 | 9,72% | |
2 | Dunaj Krzysztof | 51 | 5,00% | |
3 | Janicka Małgorzata Beata | 19 | 1,86% | |
4 | Jankowska-Lizik Dorota Teresa | 125 | 12,27% | |
5 | Wiśniewska Ewa Elżbieta | 42 | 4,12% |
List no. 20 - KOMITET WYBORCZY POLSKA PATRIOTYCZNA | ||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | |
1 | Abramowska Anna Alicja | 16 | 1,57% | |
2 | Witkowski Aleksander | 30 | 2,94% |
List no. 21 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW WSPÓLNY CEL | ||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | |
1 | Dreslerski Janusz | 55 | 5,40% | |
2 | Kurowicki Ryszard Józef | 54 | 5,30% | |
3 | Kwiatkowski Marek Stanisław | 31 | 3,04% |
List no. 22 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW ROMANA BEDNARKA | ||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | |
1 | Antecki Dariusz Marek | 90 | 8,83% | |
2 | Bednarek Roman Paweł | 251 | 24,63% | |
3 | Ozdowy Bartosz | 74 | 7,26% | |
4 | Tymiński Jacek | 133 | 13,05% | |
5 | Ulański Jacek Antoni | 86 | 8,44% |
List no. 23 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW NIEZALEŻNI | ||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | |
1 | Przybyłowski Marek Marcin | 67 | 6,58% | |
2 | Więckowski Józef Bronisław | 115 | 11,29% |
List no. 24 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW PIOTRA WEŁNICKIEGO | ||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | |
1 | Wełnicki Piotr Paweł | 318 | 31,21% |
List no. 25 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW "SZACUNEK I ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚĆ" | ||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | |
1 | Pietrzak Piotr | 274 | 26,89% |
List no. 28 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW PIOTRA GOŁDYNA | ||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | |
1 | Gołdyn Piotr Wojciech | 155 | 15,21% |