gm. Stryszawa, Precinct no. 3, Constituency no. 4 | |
Council name | Sejmik Województwa Małopolskiego |
Constituency | Constituency no. 4 |
Precinct | Precinct no. 3 |
Electoral Commission Regional Headquarters | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 2, Stryszawa |
Number of electors | 2 052 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards | 1 080 |
Number of valid ballot cards | 1 080 |
Number of votes valid | 863 |
Number of votes invalid | 217 |
Number of dispensed ballot cards for plenipotentiaries | 0 |
Protocol date | 22-11-2010 03:50 |
List no. 1 - KOMITET WYBORCZY SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Grzelka-Kopeć Joanna | 19 | 2,20% | 28,79% | |
2 | Piotrowski Jerzy Marek | 4 | 0,46% | 6,06% | |
3 | Lewandowski Andrzej Jan | 3 | 0,35% | 4,55% | |
4 | Ślesak Janusz Andrzej | 1 | 0,12% | 1,52% | |
5 | Mazur Krzysztof Robert | 27 | 3,13% | 40,91% | |
6 | Drabik Robert | 3 | 0,35% | 4,55% | |
7 | Maśnica Agnieszka | 7 | 0,81% | 10,61% | |
8 | Czernik Józef Stanisław | 2 | 0,23% | 3,03% | |
9 | Sysiak Adrian Sebastian | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
10 | Ujwary Edward Kazimierz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 66 | 7,65% |
List no. 2 - KOMITET WYBORCZY POLSKIE STRONNICTWO LUDOWE | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Szydłowski Franciszek | 7 | 0,81% | 8,86% | |
2 | Spytek Anna Ewa | 14 | 1,62% | 17,72% | |
3 | Szczęśniak Alojzy | 27 | 3,13% | 34,18% | |
4 | Zachwieja Andrzej Tadeusz | 1 | 0,12% | 1,27% | |
5 | Morajko Małgorzata Maria | 2 | 0,23% | 2,53% | |
6 | Stalmach Wiesław | 4 | 0,46% | 5,06% | |
7 | Sygut Renata Maria | 4 | 0,46% | 5,06% | |
8 | Barnaś Stanisław | 4 | 0,46% | 5,06% | |
9 | Mlak Janusz Tadeusz | 1 | 0,12% | 1,27% | |
10 | Zborowski Józef | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
11 | Wójtowicz Stanisław Władysław | 5 | 0,58% | 6,33% | |
12 | Żuławińska Urszula | 2 | 0,23% | 2,53% | |
13 | Bandoła Łukasz Dariusz | 5 | 0,58% | 6,33% | |
14 | Furczoń Kazimierz Andrzej | 3 | 0,35% | 3,80% | |
Totalling | 79 | 9,15% |
List no. 3 - KOMITET WYBORCZY POLSKA PARTIA PRACY - SIERPIEŃ 80 | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Jabłońska Zofia | 6 | 0,70% | 31,58% | |
2 | Smolarek Piotr Jan | 2 | 0,23% | 10,53% | |
3 | Smolarek Krzysztof Robert | 1 | 0,12% | 5,26% | |
4 | Słowiak Andrzej Kazimierz | 1 | 0,12% | 5,26% | |
5 | Łozicki Damian Piotr | 2 | 0,23% | 10,53% | |
6 | Piotrowski Sławomir Tomasz | 1 | 0,12% | 5,26% | |
7 | Niedośpiał Urszula | 3 | 0,35% | 15,79% | |
8 | Gurgul Teresa | 3 | 0,35% | 15,79% | |
Totalling | 19 | 2,20% |
List no. 4 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PLATFORMA OBYWATELSKA RP | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Dziwisz Barbara Stanisława | 65 | 7,53% | 29,95% | |
2 | Ochman Jerzy Tadeusz | 7 | 0,81% | 3,23% | |
3 | Bachleda-Księdzularz Franciszek | 17 | 1,97% | 7,83% | |
4 | Kęsek Mieczysław Marcin | 1 | 0,12% | 0,46% | |
5 | Oszacka Zofia Maria | 11 | 1,27% | 5,07% | |
6 | Apostoł Stanisław Kazimierz | 9 | 1,04% | 4,15% | |
7 | Baczewski Janusz Wojciech | 61 | 7,07% | 28,11% | |
8 | Bobowska Joanna Grażyna | 5 | 0,58% | 2,30% | |
9 | Tokarz Regina Maria | 10 | 1,16% | 4,61% | |
10 | Sienkiewicz Jan | 11 | 1,27% | 5,07% | |
11 | Janiszewski Ryszard | 4 | 0,46% | 1,84% | |
12 | Tracz Urszula Katarzyna | 4 | 0,46% | 1,84% | |
13 | Pawlak Marcin | 7 | 0,81% | 3,23% | |
14 | Kopytek Maciej Paweł | 5 | 0,58% | 2,30% | |
Totalling | 217 | 25,14% |
List no. 5 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWO I SPRAWIEDLIWOŚĆ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Szlachetka Jarosław Piotr | 100 | 11,59% | 37,45% | |
2 | Wierzba Marek | 14 | 1,62% | 5,24% | |
3 | Hamerski Jan Wincenty | 8 | 0,93% | 3,00% | |
4 | Piczura Jan | 19 | 2,20% | 7,12% | |
5 | Stuglik Rafał | 20 | 2,32% | 7,49% | |
6 | Kuranda Krzysztof Mirosław | 5 | 0,58% | 1,87% | |
7 | Makoś Zbigniew | 18 | 2,09% | 6,74% | |
8 | Michalik Leszek Jacek | 12 | 1,39% | 4,49% | |
9 | Pena Stanisław | 8 | 0,93% | 3,00% | |
10 | Waniczek Robert | 3 | 0,35% | 1,12% | |
11 | Gościej Janina Jolanta | 11 | 1,27% | 4,12% | |
12 | Masiuk Krzysztof | 8 | 0,93% | 3,00% | |
13 | Światłoń Krystyna | 15 | 1,74% | 5,62% | |
14 | Kaczyński Filip | 26 | 3,01% | 9,74% | |
Totalling | 267 | 30,94% |
List no. 6 - KOALICYJNY KOMITET WYBORCZY LEWICA | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Chyc-Spyrkowski Władysław Tadeusz | 1 | 0,12% | 4,55% | |
2 | Ciołka Marcin Jarosław | 1 | 0,12% | 4,55% | |
3 | Emmerle Klaudiusz | 1 | 0,12% | 4,55% | |
4 | Dorociuk Rafał Andrzej | 2 | 0,23% | 9,09% | |
5 | Góralik Ludwik Marian | 1 | 0,12% | 4,55% | |
6 | Grafczyński Adam Józef | 3 | 0,35% | 13,64% | |
7 | Król Władysława Marta | 5 | 0,58% | 22,73% | |
8 | Kryszczuk Kazimierz Antoni | 1 | 0,12% | 4,55% | |
9 | Litawiński Sebastian | 2 | 0,23% | 9,09% | |
10 | Lutoborski Andrzej Władysław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
11 | Pawlikowski Stanisław | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
12 | Pęksa Adam Dariusz | 2 | 0,23% | 9,09% | |
13 | Rejdych Danuta Anna | 2 | 0,23% | 9,09% | |
14 | Skupień Tadeusz | 1 | 0,12% | 4,55% | |
Totalling | 22 | 2,55% |
List no. 7 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW RUCH WYBORCÓW JANUSZA KORWIN-MIKKE | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Bajer Łukasz Baltazar | 11 | 1,27% | 39,29% | |
2 | Dobek Wiesław Sylwester | 1 | 0,12% | 3,57% | |
3 | Gołębiowski Jerzy Waldemar | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Kownacka Irena | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Król Anna Agnieszka | 7 | 0,81% | 25,00% | |
6 | Snopkowski Piotr Ryszard | 1 | 0,12% | 3,57% | |
7 | Dasman Krzysztof | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
8 | Biel Michał Piotr | 2 | 0,23% | 7,14% | |
9 | Chowaniec Tomasz Michał | 4 | 0,46% | 14,29% | |
10 | Furmanek Andrzej Stanisław | 2 | 0,23% | 7,14% | |
Totalling | 28 | 3,24% |
List no. 8 - KOMITET WYBORCZY NARODOWEGO ODRODZENIA POLSKI | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Kasperczyk Edyta Aneta | 14 | 1,62% | 77,78% | |
2 | Sroczyński Tomasz Piotr | 2 | 0,23% | 11,11% | |
3 | Pajor Jakub | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
4 | Brylski Henryk | 1 | 0,12% | 5,56% | |
5 | Pawęzowski Rafał | 1 | 0,12% | 5,56% | |
Totalling | 18 | 2,09% |
List no. 9 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW SPRAWIEDLIWY KRAKÓW | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Cięciwa Stanisław | 3 | 0,35% | 27,27% | |
2 | Sikorski Dariusz Krzysztof | 1 | 0,12% | 9,09% | |
3 | Kozieł Maria Katarzyna | 3 | 0,35% | 27,27% | |
4 | Lelo Krzysztof Janusz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Zagrabiński Krzysztof | 1 | 0,12% | 9,09% | |
6 | Molenda Grzegorz Kazimierz | 1 | 0,12% | 9,09% | |
7 | Jurek Tadeusz | 1 | 0,12% | 9,09% | |
8 | Rapacz Wojciech | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
9 | Nawój Katarzyna Agata | 1 | 0,12% | 9,09% | |
Totalling | 11 | 1,27% |
List no. 10 - KOMITET WYBORCZY WYBORCÓW "WSPÓLNOTA MAŁOPOLSKA MARKA NAWARY" | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Sasuła Andrzej Wojciech | 55 | 6,37% | 57,29% | |
2 | Giżycki Tadeusz Józef | 1 | 0,12% | 1,04% | |
3 | Łuszczek Józef | 1 | 0,12% | 1,04% | |
4 | Kowalczyk Robert Adam | 3 | 0,35% | 3,13% | |
5 | Słowiak Natalia Maria | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Sobańska Barbara | 4 | 0,46% | 4,17% | |
7 | Kudzia Sławomir Krzysztof | 17 | 1,97% | 17,71% | |
8 | Zięba Grzegorz Jan | 9 | 1,04% | 9,38% | |
9 | Gąsienica Wawrytko Krystyna Zofia | 1 | 0,12% | 1,04% | |
10 | Dalba Piotr Jerzy | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
11 | Kania Krzysztof Piotr | 5 | 0,58% | 5,21% | |
Totalling | 96 | 11,12% |
List no. 11 - KOMITET WYBORCZY PRAWICA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Popiełuszko Ryszard Franciszek | 4 | 0,46% | 26,67% | |
2 | Kucharski Piotr Andrzej | 2 | 0,23% | 13,33% | |
3 | Pitala Katarzyna Anna | 1 | 0,12% | 6,67% | |
4 | Oliwa Rozalia | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
5 | Bergel Tadeusz Tomasz | 2 | 0,23% | 13,33% | |
6 | Pułka Tadeusz | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
7 | Świerczek Barbara | 1 | 0,12% | 6,67% | |
8 | Pająk Jan | 5 | 0,58% | 33,33% | |
9 | Kozdrój Zygmunt | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
10 | Sarata Kinga Dominika | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
11 | Smyrak Stefan Andrzej | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
Totalling | 15 | 1,74% |
List no. 13 - KOMITET WYBORCZY LIGA POLSKICH RODZIN | |||||
No. | Family name and given names | Number of votes | % of valid votes | % of valid votes for the list | |
1 | Plewa Monika | 11 | 1,27% | 44,00% | |
2 | Rutka Sebastian Paweł | 1 | 0,12% | 4,00% | |
3 | Filipek Marek | 2 | 0,23% | 8,00% | |
4 | Zydroń Krystyna | 4 | 0,46% | 16,00% | |
5 | Heszen Agnieszka Magdalena | 0 | 0,00% | 0,00% | |
6 | Wróbel Jan | 7 | 0,81% | 28,00% | |
Totalling | 25 | 2,90% |